Skok vysoký - Žáci
(čt, 21.2.2019 - 15:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.23 1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.75 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petr BártekPetr Bártek
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 11 | 1.71 | ----oooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Matěj HápMatěj Háp
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 10 | 1.68 | ----ooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Jakub RůžičkaJakub Růžička
BYAC Brno |
04 | 9 | 1.63 | --oooxoxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Adam KuchtíčekAdam Kuchtíček
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 7 | 1.63 | ---oxoxoxxo-xxx | ||||||||||||||
5 |
David KovářDavid Kovář
BYAC Brno |
05 | 8 | 1.58 | --oooxxox--xx | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Mateusz JuszczakMateusz Juszczak
KS Victoria Trzebinia |
04 | 6 | 1.53 | ---ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 5 | 1.48 | -oooxxx | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Martin BousekMartin Bousek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
05 | 3 | 1.48 | -ooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 4 | 1.43 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
Daniel DlugošDaniel Dlugoš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Denis EllingerDenis Ellinger
ASK Blansko |
07 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Žákyně
(čt, 21.2.2019 - 17:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.13 1.23 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.63 1.67 1.70 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
04 | 19 | 1.67 | ------oooxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Michaela MolnárováMichaela Molnárová
AO ŠG Košice |
04 | 18 | 1.54 | ----ooxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Klára KlementováKlára Klementová
JAC Brno |
04 | 17 | 1.54 | --ooxoooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Dominika SalčákováDominika Salčáková
JAC Brno |
04 | 20 | 1.48 | --oooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Klára ChechelskáKlára Chechelská
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 11 | 1.48 | -oooxxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Pavla ČamlíkováPavla Čamlíková
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
05 | 14 | 1.43 | --oxxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 16 | 1.43 | --xooxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
05 | 13 | 1.38 | -oooxxx | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
04 | 12 | 1.38 | --xxooxxx | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Hana KarpováHana Karpová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
04 | 2 | 1.38 | ooxxoxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Ema RosenbachováEma Rosenbachová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
05 | 7 | 1.38 | -ooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 9 | 1.38 | -oxxoxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
13= |
Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 8 | 1.33 | -oox | ||||||||||||||
13= |
Sára AndrlováSára Andrlová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
04 | 5 | 1.33 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
13= |
Jana KaletováJana Kaletová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 6 | 1.33 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
13= |
Sabina TomečkováSabina Tomečková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
05 | 3 | 1.33 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Andrea MartinkováAndrea Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 10 | 1.33 | -oxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Marie BohdálkováMarie Bohdálková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 4 | 1.23 | ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
19 |
Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
05 | 1 | 1.13 | oxxx | ||||||||||||||
Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 15 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(čt, 21.2.2019 - 17:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.14 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.47 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
06 | 15 | 1.44 | -oooooxxx | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucie RuferováLucie Ruferová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
07 | 11 | 1.44 | oooooxxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Michaela ZdražilováMichaela Zdražilová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
06 | 14 | 1.39 | --oooxxx | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora HolasováBarbora Holasová
TJ Sokol Opava |
06 | 13 | 1.34 | ---oxxx | ||||||||||||||
5= |
Natálie HumpolíkováNatálie Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 10 | 1.29 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
5= |
Malgorzata JaškaczekMalgorzata Jaškaczek
KS Victoria Trzebinia |
06 | 9 | 1.29 | -ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Amélie ZemanováAmélie Zemanová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
07 | 12 | 1.29 | -oxoxxx | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Veronika VečeřováVeronika Večeřová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 6 | 1.24 | ooxxx | ||||||||||||||
9= |
Aneta KoniarováAneta Koniarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 5 | 1.14 | oxxx | ||||||||||||||
9= |
Karolína ŠtefkováKarolína Štefková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 3 | 1.14 | oxxx | ||||||||||||||
9= |
Tereza KucharskáTereza Kucharská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
07 | 2 | 1.14 | oxxx | ||||||||||||||
9= |
Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 8 | 1.14 | oxxx | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 4 | 1.14 | xoxxx | ||||||||||||||
Nela TeslováNela Teslová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
06 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Markéta MikušováMarkéta Mikušová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
07 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |