Back

 / 3. veřejné závody Olympu

Praha - Stromovka (22. 1. 2019)

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adam SmolkaAdam Smolka 98 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 50.45
2 Jan BenešJan Beneš 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 51.03
3 Václav KešnerVáclav Kešner 91 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 51.04
4 Pavel BenešPavel Beneš 03 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 54.32
5 Vojtěch Vítězsl FilipVojtěch Vítězsl Filip 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 57.43
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 2 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Hakim SalehHakim Saleh 96 AK BílinaAK Bílina 49.01
2 Vojtěch JosefVojtěch Josef 96 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 49.46
3 David NěmečekDavid Němeček 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 51.10
4 Ondřej FišarOndřej Fišar 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 53.98
5 Jakub DobiášJakub Dobiáš 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 62.02
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 3 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jan ŠnajdrJan Šnajdr 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 50.23
2 Michal ŠístekMichal Šístek 95 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 50.29
3 Tadeáš KrakuvčíkTadeáš Krakuvčík 01 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 51.36
4 Jan MarešJan Mareš 01 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 54.06
5 Otakar KodytekOtakar Kodytek 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 59.52
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 4 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Dominik MachotkaDominik Machotka 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 51.30
2 Matyáš VíchMatyáš Vích 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 51.34
3 František HorkýFrantišek Horký 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 52.68
4 Miroslav KouckýMiroslav Koucký 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 56.82
5 Štěpán KožinaŠtěpán Kožina 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 61.36
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 5 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jakub VokrouhlickýJakub Vokrouhlický 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 52.28
2 Andrej TobiášAndrej Tobiáš 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 55.06
3 Jakub ValoJakub Valo 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 57.25
Vojtěch MichalVojtěch Michal 99 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 DQ
Vojtěch VávraVojtěch Vávra 98 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. DNS
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 6 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Zbyněk SobotkaZbyněk Sobotka 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 52.13
2 Jan HříchJan Hřích 03 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... 52.26
3 Michal MartinákMichal Martinák 02 Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s. 52.51
4 Antonín MaříkAntonín Mařík 03 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 55.47
5 Milan SefarinMilan Sefarin 65 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 58.50
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 7 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Martin OrnstMartin Ornst 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 51.24
2 Roman BašeRoman Baše 01 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 51.58
3 Michal BorekMichal Borek 90 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 52.57
4 Václav MejstříkVáclav Mejstřík 98 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 53.10
5 Filip SeveraFilip Severa 01 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 56.31
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 8 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Šimon DutýŠimon Dutý 01 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 53.14
2 Eduard JanoušekEduard Janoušek 02 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 54.01
3 Sebastián HykšSebastián Hykš 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 55.17
4 Robert CulliverRobert Culliver 02 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 56.48
Celkem 4 závodníků

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 54.08
2 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 55.31
3 Jana SlavíkováJana Slavíková 97 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 58.62
4 Adéla ŘežábkováAdéla Řežábková 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 62.73
5 Jůlie HnikováJůlie Hniková 01 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 66.04
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 2 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adéla LorenčíkováAdéla Lorenčíková 00 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 59.22
2 Markéta VeverkováMarkéta Veverková 89 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 60.11
3 Eliška ZahrádkováEliška Zahrádková 03 AK MostAK Most 61.90
4 Ema KaletováEma Kaletová 02 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 63.70
5 Natálie BuchcarováNatálie Buchcarová 03 AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s.AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... 70.88
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 3 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jana MatějkováJana Matějková 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 58.60
2 Denisa ŠpánikováDenisa Špániková 01 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 59.22
3 Jitka NečáskováJitka Nečásková 00 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 61.00
4 Ester ČervinkováEster Červinková 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 61.44
5 Aneta ŠtěpánováAneta Štěpánová 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 65.19
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 4 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza HusákováTereza Husáková 01 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 59.94
2 Lucie KrbcováLucie Krbcová 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 60.26
3 Alžběta ŠpádováAlžběta Špádová 99 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 63.14
4 Valentýna MalíkováValentýna Malíková 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 70.70
Kateřina ŠimkováKateřina Šimková 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha DNF
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 5 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Anna MálkováAnna Málková 01 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 60.31
2 Natálie TiplicováNatálie Tiplicová 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 61.14
3 Kateřina KrouskáKateřina Krouská 01 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 61.67
4 Milada KočárkováMilada Kočárková 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 61.79
5 Anna SuchomelováAnna Suchomelová 02 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 62.15
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 6 (út, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Michaela TreglerováMichaela Treglerová 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 61.77
2 Veronika HrdličkováVeronika Hrdličková 02 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 63.85
3 Tereza SupováTereza Supová 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 64.11
4 Kateřina HusákováKateřina Husáková 98 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 64.52
5 Anna ŠilhaváAnna Šilhavá 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 72.42
Celkem 5 závodníků