Back

 / 7. halová středa

Jablonec nad Nisou (20. 2. 2019)

60 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vladimír VelíšekVladimír Velíšek 99 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.04
2 Armin NtemoArmin Ntemo 02 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 07.15
3 Kryštof JelínekKryštof Jelínek 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 07.22
4 Jiří BruhaJiří Bruha 04 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 07.36
5 Josef HavrdaJosef Havrda 97 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 07.37
6 Tomáš RadostnýTomáš Radostný 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 07.41
7 Šimon DutýŠimon Dutý 01 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.47
8 Jiří ŠípekJiří Šípek 00 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.51
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 2 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jakub ŠafářJakub Šafář 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 07.44
2 Radek VítůRadek Vítů 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 07.53
3 Štěpán GregorŠtěpán Gregor 04 AK MostAK Most 07.54
4 Tomáš FialaTomáš Fiala 03 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.56
5 Daniel KolářDaniel Kolář 01 AO TJ Spartak VrchlabíAO TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 07.58
6 Ljubomyr PelekhLjubomyr Pelekh 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 07.63
7 Tomáš MajerTomáš Majer 04 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 07.65
8 Tomáš KlímaTomáš Klíma 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 07.68
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 3 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Sebastian BolardtSebastian Bolardt 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 07.56
2 Mariucz SokolowskiMariucz Sokolowski 01 PolskoPolsko 07.76
3 David KumstaDavid Kumsta 02 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 07.79
4 Jiří VondřejcJiří Vondřejc 81 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 07.82
5 Michal RandaMichal Randa 75 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 07.87
6 Jakub SiwekJakub Siwek 03 PolskoPolsko 07.95
7 Piotr SzumowskiPiotr Szumowski 04 PolskoPolsko 08.03
8 Filip OpočenskýFilip Opočenský 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 08.05
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 4 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jakub HorákJakub Horák 04 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 08.02
2 Mateusz FormivkiMateusz Formivki 05 PolskoPolsko 08.22
3 Mateusz Wocis-KryckiMateusz Wocis-Krycki 03 PolskoPolsko 08.24
4 Slawomir KosucinskiSlawomir Kosucinski 81 PolskoPolsko 08.35
5 Matěj WolfMatěj Wolf 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 08.36
6 Jáchym ČervinkaJáchym Červinka 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 08.46
7 Oto ČechOto Čech 56 TJ NeratoviceTJ Neratovice 08.72
8 Franciczek BabijFranciczek Babij 06 PolskoPolsko 08.73
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 5 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Patrik ĎurčoPatrik Ďurčo 04 AK MostAK Most 08.16
2 Jan JarolímekJan Jarolímek 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.84
3 Daniel HavlíkDaniel Havlík 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.91
4 Jan BečvaříkJan Bečvařík 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 08.94
5 Pavel ŠimonekPavel Šimonek 66 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 09.53
6 Gabriel HusárGabriel Husár 06 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS... 09.55
7 Bager FilizBager Filiz 06 Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESpartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONS... 09.62
8 Ondřej SkalickýOndřej Skalický 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 10.56
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 6 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vladimír VelíšekVladimír Velíšek 99 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.03
2 Jiří ŠípekJiří Šípek 00 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 07.51
3 Ljubomyr PelekhLjubomyr Pelekh 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 07.60
4 Štěpán GregorŠtěpán Gregor 04 AK MostAK Most 07.63
Michal RandaMichal Randa 75 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. DQ
Celkem 5 závodníků

60 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Lea JelínkováLea Jelínková 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 08.07
2 Michaela HořejšíMichaela Hořejší 97 AK MostAK Most 08.17
3 Adéla MislerováAdéla Mislerová 04 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 08.30
4 Eliška LatislavováEliška Latislavová 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.31
5 Nina ZabierekNina Zabierek 03 PolskoPolsko 08.43
6 Kristýna PolívkováKristýna Polívková 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 08.45
7 Tereza GaubmannováTereza Gaubmannová 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 08.58
Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... DQ
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 2 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza KrykorkováTereza Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.32
2 Tamara KuncewiczTamara Kuncewicz 04 PolskoPolsko 08.51
3 Veronika MilerováVeronika Milerová 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 08.58
4 Kateřina KrykorkováKateřina Krykorková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.65
5 Marie KordováMarie Kordová 04 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 08.82
6 Klára MatoušováKlára Matoušová 04 TJ SOKOL Nová PakaTJ SOKOL Nová Paka 08.84
7 Kristýna HendrichováKristýna Hendrichová 05 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 09.07
8 Leona LukášováLeona Lukášová 75 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 09.26
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 3 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Bára KotkováBára Kotková 02 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 08.87
2 Eliška PetrováEliška Petrová 01 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 09.00
3 Kristýna NováKristýna Nová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 09.16
4 Karolína PošepnáKarolína Pošepná 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 09.32
5 Erika KlimováErika Klimová 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 09.34
6 Miroslava LiskováMiroslava Lisková 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 09.39
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 4 (st, 20.2.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Michaela HořejšíMichaela Hořejší 97 AK MostAK Most 08.18
2 Adéla HorčičkováAdéla Horčičková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 08.47
3 Valentýna DvořákováValentýna Dvořáková 04 ŠSK SlanýŠSK Slaný 09.20
4 Natálie KosařováNatálie Kosařová 04 AO TJ Spartak VrchlabíAO TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 09.30
5 Ulrike HiltscherUlrike Hiltscher 52 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 09.67
6 Adéla NedvědováAdéla Nedvědová 06 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 10.26
Celkem 6 závodníků