Back

 / Veřejný závod na 3000m

Ostrava - Vítkovice (19. 2. 2019)

3000 m - Muži

(út, 19.2.2019 - 18:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Ondřej DominikOndřej Dominik 77 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 10:02.71
2 Martin RučkaMartin Ručka 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10:07.30
3 Michal BrodaMichal Broda 88 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 10:11.75
4 Radomír BřezinaRadomír Březina 67 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 10:12.53
5 Tomáš VěnsekTomáš Věnsek 93 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 10:35.16
6 Jan StoszekJan Stoszek 76 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 10:40.00
7 Michal PerglerMichal Pergler 05 ŠAK při ZŠ PřešticeŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice 10:50.35
8 Martin VíchaMartin Vícha 87 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 10:57.07
9 Jan BužgaJan Bužga 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11:16.63
10 Martin PorubaMartin Poruba 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11:16.69
11 Ondřej NojzerOndřej Nojzer 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11:17.89
12 Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11:25.45
13 Martin ŘezáčMartin Řezáč 82 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 11:26.83
14 Martin PrusekMartin Prusek 83 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 11:34.30
15 Radek ArtimRadek Artim 70 Běžecký klub LudgeřoviceBěžecký klub Ludgeřovice 11:54.82
16 Jaroslav KondelJaroslav Kondel 58 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 12:12.52
17 Petr SkulinaPetr Skulina 77 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 13:01.62
18 Radim RybníkárRadim Rybníkár 75 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 13:03.35
19 Stanislav SkomorowskiStanislav Skomorowski 57 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 13:57.78
20 Karel MelounKarel Meloun 77 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 14:49.97
21 Andrzej SobczakAndrzej Sobczak 67 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 14:55.46
Celkem 21 závodníků

3000 m - Ženy

(út, 19.2.2019 - 18:15) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Petra PastorováPetra Pastorová 77 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 10:13.24
2 Hana HomolkováHana Homolková 96 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 10:16.63
3 Jana CoufalováJana Coufalová 97 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 11:36.91
4 Nikol BaladováNikol Baladová 00 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 12:19.69
5 Nelly MichopuluNelly Michopulu 03 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 12:57.85
6 Petra KuchařováPetra Kuchařová 74 Běžecký klub LudgeřoviceBěžecký klub Ludgeřovice 13:45.65
7 Johana BierskáJohana Bierská 03 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 13:47.01
8 Alena SobkováAlena Sobková 77 Běžecký klub LudgeřoviceBěžecký klub Ludgeřovice 14:10.20
9 Tereza MorcinkováTereza Morcinková 93 neregistrovaníneregistrovaní 14:32.47
Celkem 9 závodníků