Back

 / Atletický čtvrtek

Ostrava - Vítkovice (14. 2. 2019)

1500 m - Muži

(čt, 14.2.2019 - 17:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Jakub BárekJakub Bárek 01 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 1 4:10.34
2 Bonifác BoháčBonifác Boháč 01 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 5 4:13.71
3 Dominik VebrDominik Vebr 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 4 4:14.55
4 Vojtěch ZemánekVojtěch Zemánek 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 4:14.76
5 Patrik SlanýPatrik Slaný 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 4:18.15
6 Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 4:20.83
7 Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek 03 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub... 6 4:21.84
8 Ondřej VajdaOndřej Vajda 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 10 4:32.49
9 Jakub DuchovnýJakub Duchovný 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11 4:33.02
10 Stanislav ZáleskýStanislav Záleský 87 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... 9 4:33.95
11 Michal NovákMichal Novák 04 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 12 4:38.60
12 Jan BužgaJan Bužga 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 4:38.90
13 Dalibor DvořákDalibor Dvořák 06 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 15 4:42.16
14 Vojtěch ChudobaVojtěch Chudoba 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14 4:55.83
15 Daniel IndraDaniel Indra 04 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 13 4:57.80
16 Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16 4:59.65
Patrik VebrPatrik Vebr 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 17 DNF
Celkem 17 závodníků

1500 m - Ženy

(čt, 14.2.2019 - 17:20) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Adéla StránskáAdéla Stránská 91 Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.sČeskotřebovský běžecký klub... 1 4:41.60
2 Lucie MiklišováLucie Miklišová 02 AK KroměřížAK Kroměříž 3 4:54.07
3 Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 4:57.31
4 Vendula StránskáVendula Stránská 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 4 5:15.06
5 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 5:17.82
6 Anna MachačováAnna Machačová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 5:32.47
7 Anna HalasováAnna Halasová 03 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 7 5:52.81
Celkem 7 závodníků