Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Jihlava (22. 6. 2019)

Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (so, 22.6.2019 - 12:15) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
91 20 10.75 10.1310.02x10.1310.7510.18x
2 Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
03 19 10.60 10.4810.6010.3710.60xxx
3 Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
00 17 10.25 10.25xx10.25xx09.60
4 Klaudie GrycováKlaudie Grycová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
97 16 09.85 09.3909.8509.8109.8509.57x09.08
5 Denisa ČejkováDenisa Čejková
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
02 9 09.79 09.2309.4909.2909.4909.7909.6209.55
6 Kristýna ŠtofkováKristýna Štofková
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
01 14 09.78 09.7809.28x09.78x09.11x
7 Natálie NádeníčkováNatálie Nádeníčková
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
93 18 09.69 08.3909.3509.6909.6909.2709.5609.45
8 Kateřina FoltýnováKateřina Foltýnová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
88 10 09.60 08.9909.3609.2509.3609.6009.35x
9 Eliška KrajčováEliška Krajčová
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
01 15 09.20 08.4309.0309.2009.200.00.00.0
10 Natálie ZelinkováNatálie Zelinková
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
99 11 09.08 09.0209.08x09.080.00.00.0
11 Hana MichlováHana Michlová
AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice
93 12 08.87 08.4408.7208.8708.870.00.00.0
12 Marie KuthanováMarie Kuthanová
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
01 13 08.68 08.6808.5808.3108.680.00.00.0
13 Karolína KrejčíKarolína Krejčí
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
03 1 08.58 xx08.5808.580.00.00.0
14 Tereza LiškováTereza Lišková
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
03 5 08.25 08.25x07.7508.250.00.00.0
15 Adéla KelblováAdéla Kelblová
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
01 7 07.91 07.52x07.9107.910.00.00.0
16 Jana SzabováJana Szabová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
94 6 07.85 07.8507.3807.0907.850.00.00.0
17 Dagmar PoláčkováDagmar Poláčková
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
96 8 07.81 07.8107.3907.7007.810.00.00.0
18 Veronika HejdováVeronika Hejdová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
00 4 07.70 07.0706.8907.7007.700.00.00.0
19 Aneta MasaříkováAneta Masaříková
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
03 3 07.06 06.8206.8207.0607.060.00.00.0
20 Oleksandra PrytulyakOleksandra Prytulyak
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
02 2 06.75 06.75xx06.750.00.00.0
Celkem 20 závodníků