Back

 / 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (8. 6. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 8.6.2019 - 15:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
MS František BubaFrantišek Buba
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 14 14.52 -1.2 m/s 13.76  +1.614.52  -1.2x14.52---
2 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 12 14.31 +0.4 m/s x13.55  +1.013.83  +1.413.8313.80  +0.913.70  +0.514.31  +0.4
3 Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
96 13 14.27 +1.4 m/s 13.58  +1.6xx13.58xx14.27  +1.4
4 Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 9 14.19 +0.7 m/s 13.22  +2.113.58  +0.913.55  +0.813.5813.53  -0.113.77  +1.814.19  +0.7
5 Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
90 11 14.04 +0.2 m/s 13.60  +0.513.36  +0.6x13.6013.80  +0.513.96  +0.214.04  +0.2
6 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 10 13.34 -0.1 m/s x13.34  -0.113.02  +0.513.3412.22  +0.1x-
7 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 7 13.17 +1.1 m/s 12.31  +0.812.77  +0.613.17  +1.113.17x--
8 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 4 12.95 +0.1 m/s 12.72  +1.012.74  +1.112.83  -0.512.83xx12.95  +0.1
9 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 3 12.69 +0.1 m/s 11.75  +0.6x12.69  +0.112.6911.96  -0.512.38  +1.4x
10 Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 2 12.67 +0.5 m/s 12.67  +0.512.62  +0.312.20  +0.012.670.00.00.0
11 Josef Jan CsikánJosef Jan Csikán
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 5 12.50 +0.5 m/s 12.32  +0.312.50  +0.512.48  +0.612.500.00.00.0
12 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 8 12.33 -0.5 m/s 11.87  +1.712.31  +0.112.33  -0.512.330.00.00.0
MS Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
02 6 12.28 +0.1 m/s x12.28  +0.112.24  +0.012.28---
14 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 1 11.87 +1.0 m/s 11.83  +1.011.87  +1.011.70  +0.911.870.00.00.0
Celkem 14 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 8.6.2019 - 13:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 11 11.88 +0.4 m/s 11.59  +2.011.88  +0.409.79  +1.911.8811.82  +0.911.81  -0.611.69  -0.3
2 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 7 11.62 +1.2 m/s 11.18  +0.111.45  -1.111.60  +2.011.6011.46  +0.511.51  +0.211.62  +1.2
3 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 1 11.55 +0.0 m/s 11.09  +0.411.17  -0.1x11.17xx11.55  +0.0
4 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 10 11.48 -1.1 m/s 11.28  +0.3x11.48  -1.111.4811.28  -0.2--
5 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 5 11.31 +0.3 m/s 11.20  +0.7-11.08  +0.511.2011.21  +0.511.25  +0.711.31  +0.3
MS Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 9 11.27 +0.0 m/s 10.97  -0.711.27  +0.011.08  +0.211.27---
7 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
82 8 11.24 +1.3 m/s x10.78  +0.5x10.7811.05  +0.511.24  +1.311.21  +0.6
8 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 6 11.02 +0.1 m/s 10.81  +0.711.02  +0.1x11.02x09.39  +1.0x
9 Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 3 10.73 +1.7 m/s 10.73  +1.710.42  -0.810.35  +1.210.73xx10.13  +0.1
10 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 4 10.02 +0.5 m/s 10.02  +0.5--10.02---
Daniela JurečkováDaniela Jurečková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 2 DNS
Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 12 DNS
Celkem 12 závodníků