Back

 / 1. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina A

Bílina (18. 5. 2019)

1500 m - Muži

(so, 18.5.2019 - 15:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Radim Filip DrážďanskýRadim Filip Drážďanský 82 AK BílinaAK Bílina 4 4:26.51
2 Martin OlšanskýMartin Olšanský 99 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 2 4:28.74
3 Jiří FialaJiří Fiala 00 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 12 4:30.50
4 Jakub ŠpalekJakub Špalek 95 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 5 4:31.00
5 Ondřej ČadekOndřej Čadek 91 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 1 4:32.35
6 Maxmilian KrčmářMaxmilian Krčmář 93 AK BílinaAK Bílina 13 4:36.12
7 Martin MariniMartin Marini 03 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 6 4:38.73
8 Pavel SchejbalPavel Schejbal 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 10 4:38.89
9 Matěj PavingerMatěj Pavinger 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 14 4:40.51
10 Jakub StádníkJakub Stádník 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 9 4:40.69
11 Jiří ČermákJiří Čermák 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 4:42.14
Matěj VšetulaMatěj Všetula 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 DNS
Jiří ČermákJiří Čermák 74 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 11 DNS
Vojtěch WachtlVojtěch Wachtl 86 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 15 DNS
Robin BučoRobin Bučo 96 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 3 DNS
Celkem 15 závodníků

1500 m - Ženy

(so, 18.5.2019 - 15:15) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková 00 AK MostAK Most 2 4:47.52
2 Adéla CivínováAdéla Civínová 98 AK BílinaAK Bílina 1 4:49.23
MS Anežka ŠevčíkováAnežka Ševčíková 01 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 11 4:49.64
4 Kateřina KalibováKateřina Kalibová 04 AK MostAK Most 3 4:55.65
5 Vendulka PraskáVendulka Praská 76 Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s. 5 5:17.91
6 Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 10 5:26.89
7 Nikola BadinováNikola Badinová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 5:28.16
8 Jitka ČermákováJitka Čermáková 75 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 8 5:29.31
9 Anežka KřížováAnežka Křížová 99 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 9 5:32.00
10 Karolína KautzkáKarolína Kautzká 03 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 7 5:41.25
11 Kateřina BalášováKateřina Balášová 02 Atletika Litvínov, z.s.Atletika Litvínov, z.s. 4 5:46.51
Celkem 11 závodníků