Back

 / Trojka na dráze

Frýdek-Místek (10. 4. 2019)

600 m - Junioři

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Thomas HlavačkaThomas Hlavačka 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:23.5
2 Marek SpilkaMarek Spilka 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:29.2
3 Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:35.1
4 Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:35.8
5 Jiří PavelekJiří Pavelek 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:40.1
Celkem 5 závodníků

600 m - Žáci

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 František SzkatulaFrantišek Szkatula 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:28.8
2 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:36.9
3 Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:41.8
4 Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:42.9
5 David BednářDavid Bednář 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:46.3
6 Martin VlkMartin Vlk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:47.0
7 Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:48.7
8 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:50.6
10 Josef HájovskýJosef Hájovský 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:55.2
11 Marek BakotaMarek Bakota 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:59.7
12 Oliver GrzychOliver Grzych 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:03.8
Celkem 11 závodníků

600 m - Ml. žáci

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:44.0
2 Jakub JányšJakub Jányš 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:48.0
3 Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:50.4
4 David FolwarcznyDavid Folwarczny 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:52.8
5 Šimon HolubŠimon Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1:53.9
6 Tobiáš HelsteinTobiáš Helstein 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:54.3
8 Sebastian VelikýSebastian Veliký 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:55.9
9 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:58.1
12 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:01.7
13 Bruno RuszBruno Rusz 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:09.7
14 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:10.1
15 Adam MališAdam Mališ 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:10.8
Celkem 12 závodníků

600 m - Juniorky

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:40.7
2 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:42.5
3 Markéta LacikováMarkéta Laciková 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:49.8
4 Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:51.1
5 Beáta BuczkováBeáta Buczková 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:51.8
6 Denisa PánkováDenisa Pánková 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:55.1
7 Magdaléna ŽurovcováMagdaléna Žurovcová 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:56.4
8 Eliška SkotnicováEliška Skotnicová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:57.0
9 Daniela JurečkováDaniela Jurečková 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:57.7
10 Hana KopelováHana Kopelová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:00.7
11 Aneta ŠtalzerováAneta Štalzerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:26.0
Celkem 11 závodníků

600 m - Žákyně

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:35.0
2 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:43.1
3 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:44.1
4 Natálie ErnstováNatálie Ernstová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:48.3
5 Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:49.1
7 Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:54.0
8 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:58.4
9 Michaela KluzováMichaela Kluzová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:59.7
10 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:03.0
11 Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:04.1
12 Jana BednářováJana Bednářová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:06.0
13 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:07.1
14 Lucie KrasulováLucie Krasulová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:10.0
15 Anna TulejováAnna Tulejová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:15.4
Celkem 14 závodníků

600 m - Ml. žákyně

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1:48.4
2 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:49.4
3 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:50.0
4 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:50.6
6 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:56.8
7 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:58.5
8 Hana NingerováHana Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:00.7
9 Markéta PoláškováMarkéta Polášková 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:01.4
10 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:02.1
11 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:02.7
12 Barbora KvášováBarbora Kvášová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2:03.0
13 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:03.9
14 Barbora NingerováBarbora Ningerová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:04.5
16 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:05.6
17 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:07.0
18 Sára HochelováSára Hochelová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:07.5
19 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:07.9
20 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:08.5
21 Melánie HorkáMelánie Horká 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:12.9
22 Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:13.8
23 Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:14.7
24 Tereza TulejováTereza Tulejová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:19.2
25 Laura BenedikováLaura Benediková 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:51.8
Celkem 23 závodníků

600 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:03.2
2 Václav ŠodekVáclav Šodek 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:05.8
3 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:06.2
4 Tomáš BakotaTomáš Bakota 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:04.0
6 Josef BrázdaJosef Brázda 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:15.0
7 Alexandr MilataAlexandr Milata 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:18.7
8 Filip MatoušekFilip Matoušek 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:22.6
10 Šimon FrydryšekŠimon Frydryšek 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.5
12 Dominik GebauerDominik Gebauer 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:27.5
14 Jan ČempelJan Čempel 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:30.8
15 Josef KuchařJosef Kuchař 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.6
16 Oliver GižaOliver Giža 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.8
17 Gabriel GeldnerGabriel Geldner 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:35.9
18 Jiří TylečekJiří Tyleček 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:38.0
19 Jan BlatoňJan Blatoň 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:46.9
Celkem 15 závodníků

600 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
2 Filip PopelářFilip Popelář 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:53.7
3 Tobiáš GarčicTobiáš Garčic 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:56.5
4 Vojtěch KrčilVojtěch Krčil 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:58.2
5 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:00.2
6 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:02.2
7 Pavel KoleckýPavel Kolecký 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:02.9
8 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:11.5
9 Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:12.6
10 Josef ŠimončíkJosef Šimončík 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:13.2
11 Kryštof HolubKryštof Holub 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:13.8
13 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:20.2
14 Štěpán PaweraŠtěpán Pawera 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:20.6
15 Štěpán BucifalŠtěpán Bucifal 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:28.9
17 Jan NovotnýJan Novotný 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:36.1
Celkem 14 závodníků

600 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:11.5
3 Viktorie KřístkováViktorie Křístková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:14.2
4 Kristýna UhrováKristýna Uhrová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:14.7
5 Sabina JurošováSabina Jurošová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:17.3
6 Veronika ZvonkováVeronika Zvonková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:17.7
7 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:18.0
8 Lucie ŠteiningerováLucie Šteiningerová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2:18.7
9 Nela FridrichováNela Fridrichová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:19.3
10 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:21.2
11 Adéla KrasulováAdéla Krasulová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:22.8
12 Adéla KřibíkováAdéla Křibíková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.3
13 Laura JavůrkováLaura Javůrková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:27.5
14 Nikol ErnstováNikol Ernstová 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:28.2
15 Markéta BláhováMarkéta Bláhová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:30.1
16 Johana NovákováJohana Nováková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.2
17 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:33.0
19 Barbora BačováBarbora Bačová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:34.9
20 Adéla MoškořováAdéla Moškořová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:35.6
21 Gabriela GrzychováGabriela Grzychová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:36.8
22 Sofie VeselkováSofie Veselková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:38.6
23 Valérie MarflákováValérie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:40.3
24 Tereza FaranováTereza Faranová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:40.9
25 Veronika VeselkováVeronika Veselková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:43.8
26 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:44.5
27 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:46.0
28 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:47.1
29 Ema MališováEma Mališová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:48.6
Celkem 27 závodníků

600 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky

(st, 10.4.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:56.8
2 Michaela KubinováMichaela Kubinová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1:57.5
4 Vanesa LaskováVanesa Lasková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:02.2
5 Adáta HolubováAdáta Holubová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:06.6
6 Veronika OpatrnáVeronika Opatrná 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:07.1
7 Gabriela PetrováGabriela Petrová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:09.0
8 Eliška ŘíhováEliška Říhová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:11.1
9 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:11.5
10 Elen MalyškováElen Malyšková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:11.8
11 Eliška FaranováEliška Faranová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:14.9
12 Aneta MaršálkováAneta Maršálková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:15.7
13 Tereza HruškováTereza Hrušková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:16.8
14 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:18.0
15 Šárka DeutscherováŠárka Deutscherová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:18.9
16 Vendula TvrdáVendula Tvrdá 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:19.5
17 Tereza KovalováTereza Kovalová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:21.9
18 Markéta SkybíkováMarkéta Skybíková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:22.2
19 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.8
20 Tereza VeselkováTereza Veselková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:27.8
21 Ema BeránkováEma Beránková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:30.8
Celkem 20 závodníků