Back

 / Veřejné závody PAS žactva - otevřený pětiboj SpS ASK Slavia Praha

Praha - Eden (26. 4. 2019)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2158
2 Martin BuchtaMartin Buchta 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 2007
3 Roman KubelkaRoman Kubelka 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1983
4 Ondřej TůmaOndřej Tůma 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1727
5 Miroslav ZajíčekMiroslav Zajíček 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1663
6 Filip PalásekFilip Palásek 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. 1574
7 Tomáš ČáhaTomáš Čáha 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1549
8 Jan HurdálekJan Hurdálek 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1531
9 Adam GrabovskiAdam Grabovski 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1514
10 Prokop SládekProkop Sládek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1483
11 Ondřej MlíchOndřej Mlích 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1458
12 Vavřinec PospíšilVavřinec Pospíšil 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1432
13 Dominik Gasiúnas-DemčenkoDominik Gasiúnas-Demčenko 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1346
14 Lukáš SalačLukáš Salač 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1339
15 Adam DoležalAdam Doležal 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1284
16 Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 1259
17 Lukáš BlažekLukáš Blažek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1237
18 Matěj BednářMatěj Bednář 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1218
19 Hynek ZlatuškaHynek Zlatuška 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1213
20 Petr HegarPetr Hegar 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1176
21= Oliver ČervinkaOliver Červinka 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1160
21= Adam Joshua WillsAdam Joshua Wills 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1160
23 Adam KoukalAdam Koukal 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1159
24 Jan FrýdlJan Frýdl 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1142
25 Tomáš PoděbradskýTomáš Poděbradský 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1103
26 Nikola MorozNikola Moroz 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1086
27 Eduard VodvářkaEduard Vodvářka 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1076
28 Matyáš TěšíkMatyáš Těšík 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1057
29 Kryštof HroníkKryštof Hroník 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1051
30 Jan TomášekJan Tomášek 06 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1050
31 Tomáš PhaetanTomáš Phaetan 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1037
32 Patrik KyselicaPatrik Kyselica 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1031
33 Martin ŠestákMartin Šesták 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0974
34 Josef SvobodaJosef Svoboda 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0969
35 Štěpán KusŠtěpán Kus 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 0935
36 Filip KlusáčekFilip Klusáček 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 0932
37 Prokop CihlářProkop Cihlář 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0928
38 Martin VágnerMartin Vágner 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0920
39 Albert HlaváčekAlbert Hlaváček 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0918
40 Richard MojžíšRichard Mojžíš 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0903
41 Šimon TeplýŠimon Teplý 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0892
42 Dominik RadilDominik Radil 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0883
43 Andrej ČislákAndrej Čislák 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 0843
44 Matyáš GruberMatyáš Gruber 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0821
45 Šimon SouralŠimon Soural 07 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 0799
46 Antonín PomahačAntonín Pomahač 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0784
47 Filip GottwaldFilip Gottwald 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0755
48 Roman KorolRoman Korol 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0698
49 Adam RubešAdam Rubeš 07 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 0625
50 Filip ŠímaFilip Šíma 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0565
51 Artur TomečkaArtur Tomečka 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0544
52 Oliver SchwarzOliver Schwarz 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0537
53 Vojtěch HyťhaVojtěch Hyťha 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0534
54 Ondřej ŠimekOndřej Šimek 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0505
55 Jonáš DoležalJonáš Doležal 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0477
56 Matěj Charles CavesMatěj Charles Caves 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0410
57 Jan HamáčekJan Hamáček 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0406
58 David ReschkeDavid Reschke 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0392
59 Michal PetýrekMichal Petýrek 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0348
60 David BrunclíkDavid Brunclík 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0335
61 Tomáš VágnerTomáš Vágner 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 0210
Robin VeselýRobin Veselý 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. DNF
Tom ŠabackýTom Šabacký 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha DNF
Jakub UrbanJakub Urban 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha DNF
Giulio Cesare VigoritoGiulio Cesare Vigorito 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha DNF
Celkem 65 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 2742
2 Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2692
3 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 06 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2674
4 Karolína LackováKarolína Lacková 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 2536
5 Magda VáchováMagda Váchová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 2406
6 Agáta HofmanováAgáta Hofmanová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2403
7 Valerie SteindlováValerie Steindlová 06 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2375
8 Apolena ŠvábíkováApolena Švábíková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2285
9 Nela FrankováNela Franková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2259
10 Anežka KárníkováAnežka Kárníková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2255
11 Teodora KalendováTeodora Kalendová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2232
12 Nicole KrutilováNicole Krutilová 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2166
13 Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 2144
14 Nella Antonie MecerováNella Antonie Mecerová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2066
15 Klára MatouškováKlára Matoušková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1975
16 Aneta SchönováAneta Schönová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. 1957
17 Julie MálkováJulie Málková 06 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1953
18 Justýna FílováJustýna Fílová 07 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1919
19 Ilona MarkováIlona Marková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1907
20 Emma GrecmanováEmma Grecmanová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1894
21 Karolína TužilováKarolína Tužilová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1888
22 Eliška HríbováEliška Hríbová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1873
23 Alžběta MachováAlžběta Machová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1867
24= Veronika HuclováVeronika Huclová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1844
24= Natálie StoklasováNatálie Stoklasová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1844
26 Kateřina ČernohorskáKateřina Černohorská 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 1831
27 Karolína MachováKarolína Machová 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1805
28 Barbora DolanováBarbora Dolanová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 1790
29 Vendula ChvátalováVendula Chvátalová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1782
30 Leontýna MigováLeontýna Migová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1769
31 Valerie LiškováValerie Lišková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1760
32 Josefine HildprandtováJosefine Hildprandtová 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1724
33 Hana TepláHana Teplá 07 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1698
34 Mia MarkovičováMia Markovičová 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1688
35 Eliška DiedrichováEliška Diedrichová 07 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. 1685
36 Eva FulínováEva Fulínová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1681
37 Tereza GrygarováTereza Grygarová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1677
38 Helena VaňkováHelena Vaňková 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1655
39 Klaudie ŠrankotováKlaudie Šrankotová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1644
40 Zuzana KrumphanzlováZuzana Krumphanzlová 06 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1624
41 Eliška MozgováEliška Mozgová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1623
42 Barbora JedličkováBarbora Jedličková 06 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 1595
43 Veronika BrabcováVeronika Brabcová 06 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1577
44 Marie ChovancováMarie Chovancová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1567
45 Olívie FojtíkováOlívie Fojtíková 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1528
46 Kateřina ČápováKateřina Čápová 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1499
47 Karin HavlováKarin Havlová 06 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 1489
48 Žofie ŠarapatkováŽofie Šarapatková 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1465
49 Kristýna HusákováKristýna Husáková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1441
50= Aneta KovářováAneta Kovářová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1436
50= Tereza ZemanováTereza Zemanová 06 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1436
52 Anna ŠtěpánkováAnna Štěpánková 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1433
53 Jana CaldrováJana Caldrová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1408
54 Ema KyselicováEma Kyselicová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1394
55= Beáta HlavatáBeáta Hlavatá 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1388
55= Ella Justýna NejezchlebováElla Justýna Nejezchlebová 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1388
57 Claudia AldrovandiClaudia Aldrovandi 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1377
58= Karolína KošťákováKarolína Košťáková 07 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1374
58= Lenka NovákováLenka Nováková 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1374
60 Tereza RůžičkováTereza Růžičková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1352
61= Kateřina BalcerováKateřina Balcerová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1330
61= Vanda HegerováVanda Hegerová 06 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 1330
63 Anna FulínováAnna Fulínová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1274
64 Andrea BatalováAndrea Batalová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1271
65 Matylda PišťáčkováMatylda Pišťáčková 08 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1246
66 Eliška UngerováEliška Ungerová 07 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1241
67 Karolína KulhaváKarolína Kulhavá 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1228
68 Helena KahleHelena Kahle 07 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1227
69 Monika SekáčováMonika Sekáčová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1226
70 Klára ChaloupkováKlára Chaloupková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1221
71 Sofie NidrováSofie Nidrová 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1183
72 Kristina HamplKristina Hampl 07 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 1140
73 Leona HubáčkováLeona Hubáčková 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1125
74 Vendula MiňovskáVendula Miňovská 07 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 1115
75 Anna HeinováAnna Heinová 06 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 1101
76 Barbora HeinitzováBarbora Heinitzová 06 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1061
77 Lisa HlostováLisa Hlostová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0956
78 Karolína PončákováKarolína Pončáková 07 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 0941
79 Adéla ProdanováAdéla Prodanová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 0603
Martina VojtováMartina Vojtová 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha DNF
Tereza ŠvarcováTereza Švarcová 06 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s. DNF
Kristýna BradováKristýna Bradová 06 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice DNF
Celkem 82 závodníků