Back

 / I. kolo KP Zlínského kraje družstev mladšího žactva- pětiboj

Otrokovice (25. 4. 2019)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Štěpán ŠípekŠtěpán Šípek 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1755
2 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1646
3 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1561
4 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1522
5 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1503
6 Marek ZimákMarek Zimák 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1466
7 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1405
8 Jan ŠpanělJan Španěl 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1351
9 Jiří FajkusJiří Fajkus 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1260
10 Šimon KopunecŠimon Kopunec 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1223
11 Matyáš BraunerMatyáš Brauner 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1092
12 Ondřej NovákOndřej Novák 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1073
13 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1059
14 Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1056
15 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1046
16 Adam PetrlaAdam Petrla 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1012
17 Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0981
18 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0972
19 Kvído BystroňKvído Bystroň 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0927
20 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0880
21 Josef PodlouckýJosef Podloucký 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0838
22 Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0832
23 Jonáš TomečekJonáš Tomeček 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0822
24 Šimon MergentálŠimon Mergentál 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0805
25 Adam PetrášAdam Petráš 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0797
26 Jan BěhalJan Běhal 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0779
27 Tobiáš PupíkTobiáš Pupík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0756
28 Adam KostkaAdam Kostka 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0754
29 Filip ChrástekFilip Chrástek 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0741
30 Petr ŽiškaPetr Žiška 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0740
31 Václav StackeVáclav Stacke 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0738
32 Jáchym HrudaJáchym Hruda 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0734
33 Jan HejníkJan Hejník 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0731
34 Ondřej UherOndřej Uher 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0684
35 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0672
36 Otakar HolíkOtakar Holík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0672
37 Vojtěch PolehňaVojtěch Polehňa 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0654
38 Štěpán KatrňákŠtěpán Katrňák 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0609
39 Vojtěch HorňákVojtěch Horňák 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0584
40 Patrik ŽárskýPatrik Žárský 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0558
41 Jan FialaJan Fiala 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0495
42 Jakub MikeskaJakub Mikeska 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0494
43 Oliver PavlíčekOliver Pavlíček 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0466
44 Prokop ŠotnarProkop Šotnar 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0454
45 Ondřej JaníkOndřej Janík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0453
46 Jan VečeřaJan Večeřa 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0448
47 Matěj PavelkaMatěj Pavelka 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0431
48 Roman PavelecRoman Pavelec 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0380
49 Bonifác DužíBonifác Duží 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0372
50 František ŽákFrantišek Žák 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0352
51 Vít MasaříkVít Masařík 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0330
52 Jindřich PolákJindřich Polák 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0301
53 Jonáš KollárJonáš Kollár 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0300
54 Jindřich JelínekJindřich Jelínek 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0267
55 Erik MičutkaErik Mičutka 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0265
56 Martin StiboraMartin Stibora 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0251
57 Ondřej ŠmýdOndřej Šmýd 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0162
Vít PeprníčekVít Peprníček 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. DNF
Šimon VaculaŠimon Vacula 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště DNF
Celkem 59 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2515
2 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 2338
3 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2225
4 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2143
5 Vendula MikováVendula Miková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2053
6 Vendula ValeriánováVendula Valeriánová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1944
7 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1918
8 Kamila BrlicováKamila Brlicová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1844
9 Šarlota RyškováŠarlota Ryšková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1827
10 Magdaléna KajnarováMagdaléna Kajnarová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1803
11 Kateřina ĎulákováKateřina Ďuláková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1793
12 Karolína PekařováKarolína Pekařová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1777
13 Daniela FojtáchováDaniela Fojtáchová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1763
14 Adriana PagáčováAdriana Pagáčová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1762
15 Karolína MaderováKarolína Maderová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1750
16 Zuzana ZelíkováZuzana Zelíková 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1735
17 Tereza PetrošováTereza Petrošová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1703
18= Nikol ValeriánováNikol Valeriánová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1664
18= Tereza VrbováTereza Vrbová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1664
20 Veronika LindnerováVeronika Lindnerová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1597
21 Sofie HorákováSofie Horáková 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1578
22 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1574
23 Lucie ŽáčkováLucie Žáčková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1534
24 Hana JančováHana Jančová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1524
25 Barbora BlažkováBarbora Blažková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1523
26 Julie TylováJulie Tylová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1518
27 Julia KudlováJulia Kudlová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1499
28 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1497
29 Veronika ŠichnárkováVeronika Šichnárková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1492
30 Michaela BelkováMichaela Belková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1484
31 Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1480
32 Michaela PavelkováMichaela Pavelková 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1477
33 Marika MahdalováMarika Mahdalová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1458
34 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1436
35 Kristýna VeseláKristýna Veselá 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1425
36 Adriana TrtkováAdriana Trtková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1407
37 Kristýna ŠipulováKristýna Šipulová 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1358
38 Jůlie JežováJůlie Ježová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1296
39 Bára SlaměnováBára Slaměnová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1292
40 Tereza ZápecováTereza Zápecová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1268
41 Lucie JuřicováLucie Juřicová 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1245
42 Lucie KalčíkováLucie Kalčíková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1212
43 Michaela KalivodováMichaela Kalivodová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1170
44 Veronika MimochodkováVeronika Mimochodková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1152
45 Lucie StaňkováLucie Staňková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1148
46 Kristýna OttováKristýna Ottová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1140
47 Barbora NovosadováBarbora Novosadová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1128
48 Anna MarkováAnna Marková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1127
49 Marie ŽůrkováMarie Žůrková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1065
50 Julie BabíkováJulie Babíková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1063
51 Tereza BromováTereza Bromová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1058
52 Klára BártkováKlára Bártková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 1052
53 Eliška PříleskáEliška Příleská 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1052
54 Simona MertováSimona Mertová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1037
55 Natálie LehockáNatálie Lehocká 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 1030
56 Adéla PoláškováAdéla Polášková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1017
57 Michaela PaprskářováMichaela Paprskářová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. AAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. A 1015
58 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1015
59 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0971
60 Lucie VránováLucie Vránová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0938
61 Klára AndrýskováKlára Andrýsková 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0879
62 Lenka VrzalíkováLenka Vrzalíková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 0871
63 Veronika VlasákováVeronika Vlasáková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0866
64 Petra PožárováPetra Požárová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 0807
65 Iva KopřivováIva Kopřivová 09 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0785
66 Sára HeliováSára Heliová 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště BAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště B 0776
67 Viktorie KnedlováViktorie Knedlová 07 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0765
68 Natálie KoutskáNatálie Koutská 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 0758
69 Ema DrozdkováEma Drozdková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0741
70 Soňa JasnáSoňa Jasná 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0739
71 Nela SlámováNela Slámová 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0709
72 Denisa ŠtefánikováDenisa Štefániková 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště AAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště A 0707
73 Anna KovářováAnna Kovářová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. BAtletický klub Zlín, z.s. B 0699
74 Gabriela FaragóGabriela Faragó 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0686
75 Karolína ChvilíčkováKarolína Chvilíčková 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0613
76 Bára NedbalováBára Nedbalová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0529
77 Barbora KrejsováBarbora Krejsová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0484
78 Veronika VítkováVeronika Vítková 10 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0311
79 Tereza MeraváTereza Meravá 08 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0159
Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. DNF
MS Šárka LieblováŠárka Lieblová 08 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1422
Celkem 81 závodníků