Back

 / M MaS ve vícebojích žactva, dor. a jun, M,Ž

Třinec (11. - 12. 5. 2019)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1904
2 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 07 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 1593
3 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1560
4 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1446
5 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1395
6 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1265
7 Michal DerkaMichal Derka 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1253
8 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1186
9 Šimon HolubŠimon Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1095
10 Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 1086
11 Jindřich BardoňJindřich Bardoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1079
12 Filip JašíčekFilip Jašíček 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 0977
13 Šimon TajovskýŠimon Tajovský 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 0922
14 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0907
15 Daniel BalážDaniel Baláž 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0747
16 Adam WantulokAdam Wantulok 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 0490
Celkem 16 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2754
2 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2637
3 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2621
4 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2488
5 Sabina SvobodováSabina Svobodová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2486
6 Sandra VeteškováSandra Vetešková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2417
7 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2359
8 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2231
9 Lenka VrbancováLenka Vrbancová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2138
10 Agáta AndělováAgáta Andělová 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2127
11 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 2070
12 Daniela FojtáchováDaniela Fojtáchová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2061
13 Anna KřehlíkováAnna Křehlíková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 1981
14 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1884
15 Natálie KvapilováNatálie Kvapilová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1849
16 Petra KutějováPetra Kutějová 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 1838
17 Veronika VlčkováVeronika Vlčková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1826
18 Eliška FučíkováEliška Fučíková 06 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 1508
19 Tereza SkřečkováTereza Skřečková 07 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 1203
Celkem 19 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Juniorky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4299
2 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4034
3 Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková 01 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3838
4 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová 01 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3698
Celkem 4 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Dorostenky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 4726
2 Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 4431
3 Natálie PaťavováNatálie Paťavová 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4095
4 Hedvika MalčíkováHedvika Malčíková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3739
5 Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková 02 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3641
6 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 03 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3513
7 Martina DvořákováMartina Dvořáková 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. 3342
8 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 03 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3063
Gabriela PreissováGabriela Preissová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. DNF
Hana PetříčkováHana Petříčková 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNF
Celkem 11 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4054
2 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 4053
3 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3839
4 Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3747
5 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 3728
6 Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3464
7 Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3378
8 Zuzana HorňákováZuzana Horňáková 04 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 3374
9 Michaela PetrošováMichaela Petrošová 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 3259
10 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 3152
11 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3055
12 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2974
13 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2952
14 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2862
15 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2819
16 Kateřina KuchařováKateřina Kuchařová 05 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 2730
17 Nina PetrováNina Petrová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2564
18 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2260
19 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2058
20 Beata ZahradnikováBeata Zahradniková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1743
21 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1457
Amélie HavránkováAmélie Havránková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Marie PenkalováMarie Penkalová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Pavla PodolováPavla Podolová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Veronika NevřalováVeronika Nevřalová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Lucie GolasovskáLucie Golasovská 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí DNF
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. DNF
Celkem 27 závodníků
Devítiboj - Žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Roman BrandtnerRoman Brandtner 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4198
2 Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3528
3 Adam SukupAdam Sukup 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2854
Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Tomáš BrukTomáš Bruk 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Celkem 6 závodníků
Desetiboj - Muži
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský 99 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6598
2 Michal BorekMichal Borek 90 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová 5479
3 Filip SamuelFilip Samuel 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4815
4 Jiří VolnýJiří Volný 56 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1344
Silvestr MatochaSilvestr Matocha 89 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. DNF
Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. 97 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí DNF
Celkem 6 závodníků
Desetiboj - Junioři
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6254
2 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5228
3 Karel KusákKarel Kusák 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5167
Celkem 3 závodníků
Desetiboj - Dorostenci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 David SkřečekDavid Skřeček 02 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. 5310
2 Vincenc SkoumalVincenc Skoumal 03 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3657
Daniel BrzuchanskiDaniel Brzuchanski 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNF
Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNF
Celkem 4 závodníků