Back

 / 2. kolo MaS družstev dorostu a juniorů – GIGANT

Olomouc (25. 5. 2019)

Trojskok - Junioři

(so, 25.5.2019 - 15:35) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 František BubaFrantišek Buba
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 16 14.50 -2.4 m/s 14.34  -1.8xx14.3414.50  -2.4xx
2 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 13 13.82 -1.9 m/s  -1.913.71  -2.0x13.7113.80  -0.313.82  -1.9x
3 Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
01 14 13.65 -1.9 m/s 13.62  -1.9 -0.913.37  -1.813.6213.62  -0.813.65  -1.913.54  -2.0
4 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12 12.98 -1.3 m/s 12.03  -3.812.18  -1.912.27  -2.612.27x12.98  -1.312.26  -3.4
5 Josef Jan CsikánJosef Jan Csikán
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 2 12.78 -2.7 m/s 12.55  -1.611.79  -1.912.41  +0.212.5511.97  -1.212.27  -1.912.78  -2.7
6 Maxim KňávaMaxim Kňáva
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
01 7 12.40 -3.6 m/s 11.58  -2.011.90  -2.712.27  -1.912.27x11.96  -3.712.40  -3.6
7 Jakub MrlíkJakub Mrlík
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
00 9 11.89 -3.0 m/s 11.72  -2.3 -2.5x11.7211.78  -2.011.80  -1.911.89  -3.0
8 Jonáš VáverkaJonáš Váverka
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
01 10 11.66 -1.6 m/s  -1.511.66  -1.6x11.660.00.00.0
9 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
00 8 11.55 -4.3 m/s  -1.7 -1.911.55  -4.311.550.00.00.0
10 Jan LubojackiJan Lubojacki
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 3 11.22 -2.4 m/s  -2.011.22  -2.4x11.220.00.00.0
David JanákDavid Janák
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
01 6 DNS
Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 11 DNS
Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 5 DNS
Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 15 DNS
Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 4 NM
Daniel BrzuchanskiDaniel Brzuchanski
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 1 NM
Celkem 16 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenci

(so, 25.5.2019 - 14:10) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 8 14.04 -0.4 m/s 13.14  +0.913.69  -0.213.41  +1.213.6913.48  -1.913.57  +0.014.04  -0.4
2 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 7 13.56 +2.3 m/s 13.32 -0.5 m/s 13.13  +0.413.07  -1.413.56  +2.313.5613.25  -1.013.32  -0.513.23  -0.2
3 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 6 13.23 +0.2 m/s 12.48  -0.4 +1.713.23  +0.213.23 -0.412.66  +0.512.49  +0.6
4 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 3 12.33 +0.0 m/s 11.87  +0.712.19  +1.212.22  -0.412.22 +0.7-12.33  +0.0
5 Štěpán ProkešŠtěpán Prokeš
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
02 5 12.15 +1.0 m/s 11.83  +0.711.44  +1.012.15  +1.012.1512.00  -0.5 -0.6 -0.7
6 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 4 11.95 +3.1 m/s 11.78 +0.4 m/s 11.78  +0.411.39  -0.911.95  +3.111.9511.56  -0.311.67  -0.711.75  -0.1
Libor ŠkobránekLibor Škobránek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 1 NM
Radim MlečkaRadim Mlečka
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
03 2 NM
Celkem 8 závodníků

Trojskok - Juniorky

(so, 25.5.2019 - 16:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek AAK Olymp Brno, spolek A
00 11.59 -0.2 m/s 11.44  -5.111.13  -2.3 -1.411.44 -1.211.59  -0.2x
2 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 11.56 +0.4 m/s 11.34  -1.011.55  -0.9 -3.011.5511.41  -0.111.16  -2.611.56  +0.4
3 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 11.48 -1.3 m/s 11.05  -1.711.01  -2.3 -0.311.05 -2.311.48  -1.311.26  -2.2
4 Adéla LegerskáAdéla Legerská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 11.19 +0.6 m/s 09.25  -1.510.71  -1.110.57  +0.310.7110.47  -2.910.84  -0.911.19  +0.6
5 Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolek AAK Olymp Brno, spolek A
02 11.09 -2.2 m/s 11.08  -1.2 -3.211.05  -1.611.0811.09  -2.2 -0.411.01  -1.8
6 Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 10.85 -3.1 m/s 10.59  -4.009.62  -1.310.85  -3.110.85 -3.2 -3.310.71  -1.8
7 Veronika ČejnováVeronika Čejnová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
00 10.78 -1.5 m/s  -2.010.63  -2.810.51  -1.610.6310.78  -1.5 -0.209.32  -2.6
8 Martina GalburováMartina Galburová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 10.39 -1.7 m/s 10.39  -1.710.04  +0.509.67  -1.510.390.00.00.0
9 Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 10.38 -1.3 m/s 10.18  -0.710.38  -1.3-10.380.00.00.0
10 Tereza MartinkováTereza Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 10.09 -1.3 m/s  -2.410.09  -1.310.00  -2.910.090.00.00.0
11 Natalie MarešováNatalie Marešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 09.64 +0.0 m/s  -1.1 -3.009.64  +0.009.640.00.00.0
Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 DNS
Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 NM
Celkem 13 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenky

(so, 25.5.2019 - 16:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 11.48 -2.1 m/s 11.48  -2.110.95  -1.00.011.480.00.00.0
2 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
02 10.55 -2.6 m/s 09.96  -2.210.55  -2.6x10.55xx10.13  -2.2
3 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 10.49 -3.0 m/s 10.21  -2.809.95  -3.310.20  -1.510.21x10.46  +0.110.49  -3.0
4 Nela GoišováNela Goišová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 10.19 -0.2 m/s 10.19  -0.209.93  -2.209.74  -3.210.19x10.04  -1.709.80  +0.1
5 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 10.16 -2.3 m/s 10.04  -4.010.16  -2.3x10.160.00.00.0
6 Daniela JurečkováDaniela Jurečková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 09.88 -1.7 m/s 09.88  -1.7x0.009.880.00.00.0
Kateřina LinhartováKateřina Linhartová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
03 DNS
Celkem 7 závodníků