Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (18. 5. 2019)

Skok o tyči - Muži

(so, 18.5.2019 - 13:00) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 3.023.223.423.623.723.823.924.024.124.224.324.424.524.624.724.824.925.025.125.22
1 Tomáš KrajňákTomáš Krajňák
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
89 1 4.52 ----------xo-o
2 Michal StuchlíkMichal Stuchlík
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
93 11 4.42 ---------o-o-xx
3 Jakub HolekJakub Holek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
95 9 4.32 -----xxo--xooxxx
4 Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
97 8 4.22 -----oxoo-xoxxx
5 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
00 7 3.82 -----o-x
6 Vojtěch GryczVojtěch Grycz
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 4 3.82 --oxo-oxxx
7 Ondřej KratochvílOndřej Kratochvíl
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
93 10 3.62 ---o--xxx
8 Henrich StrýčekHenrich Strýček
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 5 3.42 --xoxxx
9 Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 3 3.22 ooxxx
Petr PlevaPetr Pleva
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
98 6 DNS
Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 2 DNS
Celkem 11 závodníků

Skok o tyči - Ženy

(so, 18.5.2019 - 10:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon 2.022.222.422.622.722.822.923.023.123.223.323.423.523.623.723.823.924.02
1 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 8 3.22 ----o-o-oxoxxx
2 Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 7 2.92 oooooooxxx
3 Agnieszka KiedrońAgnieszka Kiedroń
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 4 2.62 -oooxxx
4 Nela MikeskováNela Mikesková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
03 6 2.62 xoxxoooxxx
5 Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 1 2.42 xooxo
6 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 3 2.42 ooxxox
7 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 5 2.22 ooxxx
8 Daniela JurečkováDaniela Jurečková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 2 2.22 xxooxxx
Celkem 8 závodníků