Back

 / KP jednotlivců ve vícebojích LKAS

Rumburk (11. - 12. 5. 2019)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Jan FilipecJan Filipec 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2367
2 Lukáš HornaLukáš Horna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2209
3 Filip HejnaFilip Hejna 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2032
4 Jan VodičkaJan Vodička 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2019
5 Josef TomašovJosef Tomašov 06 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1835
6 Tomáš VrbaTomáš Vrba 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1804
7 Benjamín VaníčekBenjamín Vaníček 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1694
8 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 07 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 1627
9 Vojtěch MarekVojtěch Marek 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1422
10 Vojtěch ŠelmeciVojtěch Šelmeci 07 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1357
11 Jan LöfflerJan Löffler 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1332
12 Tomáš DolejšíTomáš Dolejší 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1325
13 Aleš EkrtAleš Ekrt 06 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 1039
14 Matyáš FilipMatyáš Filip 06 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 0927
15 Karel HottmarKarel Hottmar 07 TJ RumburkTJ Rumburk 0735
Ondřej NovotnýOndřej Novotný 06 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček CvikovDům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov DNS
Celkem 16 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2693
2 Anna ČernínováAnna Černínová 06 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2585
3 Leona KoškováLeona Košková 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2372
4 Veronika MarkováVeronika Marková 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 2269
5 Jasmína GrebeníčkováJasmína Grebeníčková 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2239
6 Aneta RajmováAneta Rajmová 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 2238
7 Magdaléna LiskováMagdaléna Lisková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2127
8 Kateřina HavelkováKateřina Havelková 06 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 2103
9 Natálie KožuškováNatálie Kožušková 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 2080
10 Andrea PlecháčováAndrea Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2072
11 Viktorie BártováViktorie Bártová 06 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1993
12 Nela ChristovaNela Christova 06 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 1901
13 Anežka IndráčkováAnežka Indráčková 06 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 1724
14 Adéla DitrichováAdéla Ditrichová 06 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 1672
15 Lucie UlvrováLucie Ulvrová 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1664
16 Kristýna TrlidováKristýna Trlidová 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1584
17 Tereza PlecháčováTereza Plecháčová 06 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1563
18 Amálie BabákováAmálie Babáková 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1402
19 Anežka FrýbováAnežka Frýbová 06 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1375
20 Elena BrožkováElena Brožková 07 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 1311
21 Beata PtáčníkováBeata Ptáčníková 06 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 1245
22 Thea VošvrdováThea Vošvrdová 06 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1223
Markéta KomanickáMarkéta Komanická 07 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. DNF
Celkem 23 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Juniorky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Kateřina HorníkováKateřina Horníková 01 ASK DěčínASK Děčín 3876
2 Sabina KrákorováSabina Krákorová 01 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 1971
MS Veronika SlavíkováVeronika Slavíková 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4513
MS Tereza Elena ŠínováTereza Elena Šínová 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5208
Celkem 4 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Dorostenky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Kateřina KadaváKateřina Kadavá 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4160
2 Dominika ŠirlováDominika Širlová 02 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3583
3 Miluše PáskováMiluše Pásková 03 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 3463
4 Lenka BártováLenka Bártová 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 3376
5 Bára KošťálováBára Košťálová 03 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2399
Eliška VizingrováEliška Vizingrová 03 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. DNF
MS Pavlína PrudičováPavlína Prudičová 02 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 3205
Celkem 7 závodníků
Sedmiboj - Žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 4299
2 Nela VaníčkováNela Vaníčková 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 4266
3 Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4132
4 Lucie PeškařováLucie Peškařová 04 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3662
5 Tereza GaubmannováTereza Gaubmannová 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 3562
6 Nela MazůrkováNela Mazůrková 04 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 3104
7 Tereza ZmatlíkováTereza Zmatlíková 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3018
8 Anna ČapkováAnna Čapková 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 3015
9 Žaneta MoudráŽaneta Moudrá 04 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 1602
Anna SvobodováAnna Svobodová 08 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček CvikovDům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov DNS
Barbora KučerováBarbora Kučerová 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. DNS
Hristiana AtanasováHristiana Atanasová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. DNF
Andrea ČápováAndrea Čápová 05 ASK DěčínASK Děčín DNF
Anna PůčkováAnna Půčková 07 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor DNS
Celkem 14 závodníků
Devítiboj - Žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Jakub ŠafářJakub Šafář 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 5676
2 Radek FišerRadek Fišer 04 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 3795
3 Marek MoudrýMarek Moudrý 04 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 3479
4 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3477
5 Jakub DusilJakub Dusil 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3235
6 Štěpán PíchaŠtěpán Pícha 05 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 2710
Ondřej NovotnýOndřej Novotný 06 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček CvikovDům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov DNS
Matěj BradáčMatěj Bradáč 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. DNS
Jakub ZajíčekJakub Zajíček 04 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. DNF
Jáchym SchafferJáchym Schaffer 04 Dům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček CvikovDům dětí a mládeže Cvikováček Cvikov DNS
Celkem 10 závodníků
Desetiboj - Muži
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Jan RejhaJan Rejha 99 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 5247
2 Patrik StupkaPatrik Stupka 96 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 4888
Tomáš PulíčekTomáš Pulíček 97 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. DNF
Martin PrchalMartin Prchal 02 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. DNF
Jakub KohoutJakub Kohout 99 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. DNF
Celkem 5 závodníků
Desetiboj - Junioři
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Daniel StádníkDaniel Stádník 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 5331
2 Jakub TrafinaJakub Trafina 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4734
MS Petr VacátkoPetr Vacátko 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5746
Jan PatkaJan Patka 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. DNF
David VrbataDavid Vrbata 01 TJ SOKOL Nová PakaTJ SOKOL Nová Paka DNF
Celkem 5 závodníků
Desetiboj - Dorostenci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 6588
2 Štěpán SchubertŠtěpán Schubert 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 6127
3 Dušan VodičkaDušan Vodička 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 5727
4 Cyril ŽeravaCyril Žerava 03 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 5630
5 Vojtěch DresslerVojtěch Dressler 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 5577
6 Petr StránskýPetr Stránský 03 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 5567
Celkem 6 závodníků