Back

 / 3. kolo KPD mužů a žen

Česká Lípa (23. 6. 2019)

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (ne, 23.6.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Petr StránskýPetr Stránský 03 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 54.65
2 Gabriel TichýGabriel Tichý 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 54.81
3 Ondřej ŠpringlOndřej Špringl 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 56.06
4 Alexandr BílekAlexandr Bílek 00 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s.SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. 56.17
Celkem 4 závodníků
Běh 2 (ne, 23.6.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jan Alexandr KopřivaJan Alexandr Kopřiva 03 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 56.70
2 Hynek BártaHynek Bárta 94 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 57.54
3 Jan VaněkJan Vaněk 83 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s.SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. 70.56
4 Otto FormanOtto Forman 67 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s.SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. 72.62
Celkem 4 závodníků
Běh 3 (ne, 23.6.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Marcel KučeraMarcel Kučera 85 AK Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.AK Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 62.42
2 Tomáš JehličkaTomáš Jehlička 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 62.58
3 Dominik HerrmannDominik Herrmann 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 66.13
Celkem 3 závodníků

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (ne, 23.6.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Eliška PřichystalováEliška Přichystalová 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 68.25
2 Klára MoudráKlára Moudrá 00 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 68.72
3 Karolína HoličováKarolína Holičová 02 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 68.73
4 Hana KouckáHana Koucká 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 70.93
5 Zuzana ReinováZuzana Reinová 76 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 72.66
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 2 (ne, 23.6.2019) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza MasopustováTereza Masopustová 80 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 70.32
2 Aneta KuchařováAneta Kuchařová 02 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 71.75
3 Viktorie PatzeltováViktorie Patzeltová 03 AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa 73.00
4 Martina HolanováMartina Holanová 85 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s.SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. 79.90
Celkem 4 závodníků