Skok daleký - Žáci
Rekord | Výkon | Jméno | Oddíl/stát | Datum | Místo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MR | 6.83 | Tomáš Kratochvíl | 2017 | ||
NR | 7.10 | Pavel Halátek | CZE | 14.12.2019 | Ostrava |
NL | 6.35 | Filip Svoboda | CZE | 07.02.2020 | Praha - Stromovka |
(so, 29.2.2020 - 16:15) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 13 | NL 6.47 | 6.47 | X | 6.21 | 6.16 | 6.21 | 6.05 | 6.30 | 6.47 | |||||||
2 |
Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
05 | 14 | PB 6.38 | 6.38 | X | 4.86 | 5.85 | 5.85 | X | 6.38 | X | |||||||
3 |
Filip SvobodaFilip Svoboda
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
05 | 16 | 6.09 | 6.09 | 6.09 | X | X | 6.09 | X | 4.60 | X | |||||||
4 |
Antonín VrbaAntonín Vrba
Atletický klub Sokolov, spolek |
05 | 10 | PB 6.05 | 6.05 | 6.05 | 6.03 | 3.81 | 6.05 | X | 5.75 | X | |||||||
5 |
František SochaFrantišek Socha
AC Pardubice |
06 | 15 | 5.98 | 5.98 | 5.92 | 4.68 | 5.98 | 5.98 | 3.37 | 4.51 | X | |||||||
6 |
Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
05 | 6 | PB 5.89 | 5.89 | 5.73 | 5.53 | 5.89 | 5.89 | 5.86 | 5.55 | 5.73 | |||||||
7 |
Kryštof SkalaKryštof Skala
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
05 | 1 | PB 5.89 | 5.89 | 5.85 | 5.47 | 5.89 | 5.89 | 5.83 | X | 5.76 | |||||||
8 |
Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
05 | 11 | 5.87 | 5.87 | 5.84 | 5.85 | 5.83 | 5.85 | 5.87 | 5.82 | 5.71 | |||||||
9 |
Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 3 | PB 5.80 | 5.80 | 5.80 | X | 5.58 | 5.80 | ||||||||||
10 |
Adam NeugebauerAdam Neugebauer
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 7 | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.76 | 5.74 | 5.71 | 5.76 | ||||||||||
11 |
Dominik NovákDominik Novák
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
05 | 4 | 5.71 | 5.71 | 5.54 | 5.41 | 5.71 | 5.71 | ||||||||||
12 |
Matěj HorákMatěj Horák
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 5 | 5.48 | 5.48 | 5.35 | 5.47 | 5.48 | 5.48 | ||||||||||
13 |
Jakub TrnčákJakub Trnčák
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
05 | 8 | 5.47 | 5.47 | 5.00 | 5.47 | X | 5.47 | ||||||||||
Dave Patrik KupkaDave Patrik Kupka
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
05 | 2 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... |
05 | 9 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
06 | 12 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Žákyně
(ne, 1.3.2020 - 10:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
06 | 18 | 5.55 | 5.55 | 5.17 | 5.46 | 5.49 | 5.49 | 5.41 | 5.55 | 5.50 | |||||||
2 |
Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká
AK Šternberk z.s. |
05 | 16 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.22 | 5.22 | 5.32 | 5.32 | 5.36 | 5.30 | 5.33 | |||||||
3 |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
06 | 15 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 5.30 | 5.15 | 5.36 | X | 5.03 | X | |||||||
4 |
Lucie LasíkováLucie Lasíková
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
05 | 17 | 5.33 | 5.33 | X | X | 5.03 | 5.03 | 5.33 | 5.30 | 5.24 | |||||||
5 |
Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
06 | 12 | 5.24 | 5.24 | 5.01 | 5.12 | 4.90 | 5.12 | 5.11 | 5.24 | 4.85 | |||||||
6 |
Karolína LackováKarolína Lacková
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošov... |
06 | 14 | 5.09 | 5.09 | 5.07 | 5.09 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 5.00 | 4.96 | 5.01 | |||||||
7 |
Lucie VšetečkováLucie Všetečková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 6 | 5.09 | 5.09 | - | 5.09 | 4.56 | 5.09 | X | X | 4.99 | |||||||
8 |
Tereza KauckáTereza Kaucká
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 9 | 5.08 | 5.08 | 4.98 | 4.98 | 5.01 | 5.01 | 4.96 | X | 5.08 | |||||||
9 |
Aneta MertlováAneta Mertlová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
07 | 11 | 4.98 | 4.98 | 4.70 | 4.98 | 4.90 | 4.98 | ||||||||||
10 |
Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
05 | 3 | 4.98 | 4.98 | X | 4.75 | 4.98 | 4.98 | ||||||||||
11 |
Eliška JaníkováEliška Janíková
Atletický klub Sokolov, spolek |
07 | 4 | 4.96 | 4.96 | 4.69 | 4.96 | 4.91 | 4.96 | ||||||||||
12 |
Lucie ZwolińskáLucie Zwolińská
AK Most |
06 | 10 | 4.93 | 4.93 | X | 4.83 | 4.93 | 4.93 | ||||||||||
13 |
Alice DrozdováAlice Drozdová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
05 | 5 | 4.87 | 4.87 | 4.87 | 4.81 | X | 4.87 | ||||||||||
14 |
Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 8 | 4.84 | 4.84 | X | 4.84 | X | 4.84 | ||||||||||
15 |
Eliška Libuše PalečkováEliška Libuše Palečková
TJ Dukla Praha |
05 | 2 | 4.78 | 4.78 | X | X | 4.78 | 4.78 | ||||||||||
16 |
Agáta AndělováAgáta Andělová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
06 | 1 | 4.75 | 4.75 | X | 4.75 | 4.46 | 4.75 | ||||||||||
17 |
Sára PavliduSára Pavlidu
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
05 | 13 | 3.43 | 3.43 | X | X | 3.43 | 3.43 | ||||||||||
Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s. |
05 | 7 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |