Vrh koulí 5kg - Dorostenci
(ne, 2.2.2020 - 12:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan SvozilJan Svozil
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 21 | 14.51 | 13.97 | 14.31 | 12.94 | 14.31 | 13.52 | 14.51 | X | ||||||||
2 |
Martin VajdaMartin Vajda
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 20 | 14.27 | 13.89 | 14.15 | 14.27 | 14.27 | 14.09 | X | X | ||||||||
3 |
Aleš KlozíkAleš Klozík
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 22 | 14.16 | 14.16 | X | X | 14.16 | 13.65 | X | X | ||||||||
4 |
Dominik GöttlicherDominik Göttlicher
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
04 | 13 | 13.55 | X | X | 12.49 | 12.49 | 13.55 | 13.15 | 13.28 | ||||||||
5 |
Jan Jakub ČápJan Jakub Čáp
Orel Vyškov |
04 | 19 | 13.44 | 13.06 | X | 12.97 | 13.06 | 13.27 | 13.12 | 13.44 | ||||||||
6 |
Daniel MatušíkDaniel Matušík
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
03 | 18 | 13.37 | 13.37 | X | X | 13.37 | X | X | X | ||||||||
7 |
Adam BordovskýAdam Bordovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 11 | 13.10 | X | X | 13.10 | 13.10 | X | X | X | ||||||||
MS |
Kamil BorkowskiKamil Borkowski
Poland |
03 | 23 | 13.05 | X | 13.05 | 11.78 | 13.05 | |||||||||||
8 |
Luděk ČumpelíkLuděk Čumpelík
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 15 | 12.43 | 12.43 | 11.40 | 11.97 | 12.43 | - | - | - | ||||||||
9 |
Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
04 | 12 | 12.41 | X | X | 12.41 | 12.41 | |||||||||||
10 |
Jan JarošJan Jaroš
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
04 | 14 | 12.06 | 10.09 | 12.06 | X | 12.06 | |||||||||||
11 |
Alexandr ČačaAlexandr Čača
Orel Vyškov |
03 | 17 | 11.96 | 11.11 | 11.96 | - | 11.96 | |||||||||||
12 |
David ProskeDavid Proske
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 8 | 11.81 | 11.81 | 11.77 | X | 11.81 | |||||||||||
13 |
Jiří ŠolarJiří Šolar
TJ Kavalier Sázava |
54 | 10 | 11.60 | 11.60 | X | X | 11.60 | |||||||||||
14 |
Michal KáňaMichal Káňa
TJ Sokol Opava |
03 | 16 | 11.56 | 11.56 | X | 11.26 | 11.56 | |||||||||||
15 |
Radim VavříkRadim Vavřík
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
03 | 7 | 11.10 | - | 10.30 | 11.10 | 11.10 | |||||||||||
16 |
Matěj SabelaMatěj Sabela
JAC Brno |
03 | 9 | 10.87 | 10.77 | X | 10.87 | 10.87 | |||||||||||
17 |
Ondřej BudíkOndřej Budík
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 24 | 10.51 | 10.51 | 10.43 | 10.31 | 10.51 | |||||||||||
18 |
Radim EliášRadim Eliáš
AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... |
04 | 25 | 10.09 | 09.77 | 10.08 | 10.09 | 10.09 | |||||||||||
19 |
Bronislav GajdaBronislav Gajda
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
04 | 26 | 10.09 | 10.09 | 09.93 | 09.68 | 10.09 | |||||||||||
20 |
Alexandr LiškaAlexandr Liška
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 5 | 09.94 | 09.56 | 09.94 | 09.44 | 09.94 | |||||||||||
21 |
Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 4 | 09.92 | 09.92 | 09.78 | X | 09.92 | |||||||||||
22 |
David PastorDavid Pastor
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 6 | 09.71 | 09.71 | X | 09.18 | 09.71 | |||||||||||
23 |
Miroslav DvořáčekMiroslav Dvořáček
Orel Vyškov |
04 | 1 | 09.10 | 09.10 | X | 08.93 | 09.10 | |||||||||||
24 |
Michal MatějkaMichal Matějka
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 2 | 09.03 | 09.03 | X | X | 09.03 | |||||||||||
25 |
Ondřej PražákOndřej Pražák
TJ Šumperk, z.s. |
04 | 3 | 08.94 | - | 08.72 | 08.94 | 08.94 | |||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |