800 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 01 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk | 93 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 1:50.20 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mateusz KuchmanMateusz Kuchman | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 3 | 1:51.28 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Maciej WyderkaMaciej Wyderka | 02 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 1:51.98 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Matúš BabulíkMatúš Babulík | 97 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 2 | 1:54.74 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adrian RombergAdrian Romberg | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 6 | 1:56.30 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Radim BočekRadim Boček | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 1:57.41 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan VeličkaJan Velička | 01 | Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. | 10 | 2:02.21 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Filip ČervenkaFilip Červenka | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | 2:03.98 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jiří BrychtaJiří Brychta | 00 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 5 | 2:09.11 | ||||||||||||||
Vít PalzerVít Palzer | 97 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 02 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 1:58.34 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš DvořákTomáš Dvořák | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 1:59.44 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Denis VáclavíkDenis Václavík | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | 2:03.83 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Stanisław WitkowskiStanisław Witkowski | 02 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 5 | 2:03.93 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Wojciech KorycińskiWojciech Koryciński | 04 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 8 | 2:04.01 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Marek DybałaMarek Dybała | 04 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 9 | 2:04.76 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jan PorubaJan Poruba | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:07.30 | ||||||||||||||
Michal LadakMichal Ladak | 01 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
František SzkatulaFrantišek Szkatula | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Damian SzwedDamian Szwed | 04 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 3 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 03 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik VebrDominik Vebr | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 8 | 1:59.10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider | 04 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 2 | 2:04.07 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub HartmannJakub Hartmann | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 7 | 2:04.97 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek | 03 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 6 | 2:05.51 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Michal BrodaMichal Broda | 88 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 3 | 2:05.78 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Michal HaluzíkMichal Haluzík | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 5 | 2:08.99 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adam HadaszAdam Hadasz | 04 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 9 | 2:10.17 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Pavel KudrnaPavel Kudrna | 68 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 10 | 2:14.95 | ||||||||||||||
Michał FiszerMichał Fiszer | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Michal DžuberaMichal Džubera | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 04 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:40) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej NěmecOndřej Němec | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:06.35 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Eric TrynkaEric Trynka | 04 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 5 | 2:11.17 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | 2:11.48 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michal VacekMichal Vacek | 04 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 4 | 2:13.17 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 2:16.31 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Filip CoufalFilip Coufal | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3 | 2:17.24 | ||||||||||||||
7 | David KarolaDavid Karola | 06 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 8 | 2:28.87 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Roman PrusRoman Prus | 95 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 2:29.03 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Ondřej SedlářOndřej Sedlář | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:29.93 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk | 93 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 1:50.20 | |||
2 | Mateusz KuchmanMateusz Kuchman | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 3 | 1:51.28 | |||
3 | Maciej WyderkaMaciej Wyderka | 02 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 1:51.98 | |||
4 | Matúš BabulíkMatúš Babulík | 97 | AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava | 2 | 1:54.74 | |||
5 | Adrian RombergAdrian Romberg | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 6 | 1:56.30 | |||
6 | Radim BočekRadim Boček | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 1:57.41 | |||
7 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | 1:58.34 | |||
8 | Dominik VebrDominik Vebr | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 8 | 1:59.10 | |||
9 | Tomáš DvořákTomáš Dvořák | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 1:59.44 | |||
10 | Jan VeličkaJan Velička | 01 | Atletický klub Havířov, z.s. | 10 | 2:02.21 | |||
11 | Denis VáclavíkDenis Václavík | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | 2:03.83 | |||
12 | Stanisław WitkowskiStanisław Witkowski | 02 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 5 | 2:03.93 | |||
13 | Filip ČervenkaFilip Červenka | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9 | 2:03.98 | |||
14 | Wojciech KorycińskiWojciech Koryciński | 04 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 8 | 2:04.01 | |||
15 | Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider | 04 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 2 | 2:04.07 | |||
16 | Marek DybałaMarek Dybała | 04 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 9 | 2:04.76 | |||
17 | Jakub HartmannJakub Hartmann | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 7 | 2:04.97 | |||
18 | Jan ŠimůnekJan Šimůnek | 03 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 6 | 2:05.51 | |||
19 | Michal BrodaMichal Broda | 88 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 3 | 2:05.78 | |||
20 | Ondřej NěmecOndřej Němec | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:06.35 | |||
21 | Jan PorubaJan Poruba | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 2:07.30 | |||
22 | Michal HaluzíkMichal Haluzík | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 5 | 2:08.99 | |||
23 | Jiří BrychtaJiří Brychta | 00 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 5 | 2:09.11 | |||
24 | Adam HadaszAdam Hadasz | 04 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 9 | 2:10.17 | |||
25 | Eric TrynkaEric Trynka | 04 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 5 | 2:11.17 | |||
26 | Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | 2:11.48 | |||
27 | Michal VacekMichal Vacek | 04 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 4 | 2:13.17 | |||
28 | Pavel KudrnaPavel Kudrna | 68 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 10 | 2:14.95 | |||
29 | Matěj NojzerMatěj Nojzer | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 2:16.31 | |||
30 | Filip CoufalFilip Coufal | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3 | 2:17.24 | |||
31 | David KarolaDavid Karola | 06 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 8 | 2:28.87 | |||
32 | Roman PrusRoman Prus | 95 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 2:29.03 | |||
33 | Ondřej SedlářOndřej Sedlář | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 2:29.93 | |||
Vít PalzerVít Palzer | 97 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | DNF | ||||
Michal LadakMichal Ladak | 01 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2 | DNS | ||||
František SzkatulaFrantišek Szkatula | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | DNS | ||||
Damian SzwedDamian Szwed | 04 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 3 | DNS | ||||
Michał FiszerMichał Fiszer | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1 | DNS | ||||
Michal DžuberaMichal Džubera | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | DNF |
800 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 01 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá | 97 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1 | 2:07.94 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alicja WójcikAlicja Wójcik | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2 | 2:14.92 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:15.34 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | 2:15.65 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Michalina TyperMichalina Typer | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 2:15.67 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Teresa HajdaTeresa Hajda | 98 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 7 | 2:16.04 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Karolina PorębskaKarolina Porębska | 02 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 3 | 2:16.81 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Eliška FreibergerováEliška Freibergerová | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 10 | 2:17.33 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Zofia KOKOSZKAZofia KOKOSZKA | 04 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 11 | 2:19.39 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Vanessa GaluchVanessa Galuch | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 8 | 2:22.66 | ||||||||||||||
Lucie MaršánováLucie Maršánová | 90 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 5 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 02 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára Viktorie SerbouskováSára Viktorie Serbousková | 04 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 2 | 2:18.73 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Samanta GórniakSamanta Górniak | 02 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1 | 2:19.53 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 2:22.09 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:24.76 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Karolina ŁoźińskaKarolina Łoźińska | 02 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | 2:25.03 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:27.33 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Marie JanovskáMarie Janovská | 06 | AC Pardubice | 10 | 2:28.38 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Natalia ArikNatalia Arik | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 2:28.65 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwia HAŁKAOliwia HAŁKA | 04 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 7 | 2:30.53 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 11 | 2:30.67 | ||||||||||||||
Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 5 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 03 (pá, 7.2.2020 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricie ŠaclováPatricie Šaclová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 3 | 2:28.10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla PěchováAdéla Pěchová | 98 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 2:28.41 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana NavrátilováZuzana Navrátilová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 2:29.62 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza PijákováTereza Pijáková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 4 | 2:29.86 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea KumpoštováAndrea Kumpoštová | 05 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 8 | 2:30.71 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Nicola MikulkováNicola Mikulková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | 2:30.77 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Johana BierskáJohana Bierská | 03 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 5 | 2:31.21 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jana PolákováJana Poláková | 03 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 10 | 2:32.59 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Karolína KleiblováKarolína Kleiblová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 7 | 2:35.05 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzana SmejkalováZuzana Smejkalová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:38.95 | ||||||||||||||
Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová | 06 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 12 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Zuzana SlobodováZuzana Slobodová | 05 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 11 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá | 97 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1 | 2:07.94 | |||
2 | Alicja WójcikAlicja Wójcik | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2 | 2:14.92 | |||
3 | Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:15.34 | |||
4 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | 2:15.65 | |||
5 | Michalina TyperMichalina Typer | 01 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 2:15.67 | |||
6 | Teresa HajdaTeresa Hajda | 98 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 7 | 2:16.04 | |||
7 | Karolina PorębskaKarolina Porębska | 02 | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 3 | 2:16.81 | |||
8 | Eliška FreibergerováEliška Freibergerová | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 10 | 2:17.33 | |||
9 | Sára Viktorie SerbouskováSára Viktorie Serbousková | 04 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 2 | 2:18.73 | |||
10 | Zofia KOKOSZKAZofia KOKOSZKA | 04 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 11 | 2:19.39 | |||
11 | Samanta GórniakSamanta Górniak | 02 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1 | 2:19.53 | |||
12 | Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 2:22.09 | |||
13 | Vanessa GaluchVanessa Galuch | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 8 | 2:22.66 | |||
14 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8 | 2:24.76 | |||
15 | Karolina ŁoźińskaKarolina Łoźińska | 02 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 6 | 2:25.03 | |||
16 | Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:27.33 | |||
17 | Patricie ŠaclováPatricie Šaclová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 3 | 2:28.10 | |||
18 | Marie JanovskáMarie Janovská | 06 | AC Pardubice | 10 | 2:28.38 | |||
19 | Adéla PěchováAdéla Pěchová | 98 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 2:28.41 | |||
20 | Natalia ArikNatalia Arik | 03 | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 4 | 2:28.65 | |||
21 | Zuzana NavrátilováZuzana Navrátilová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 2:29.62 | |||
22 | Tereza PijákováTereza Pijáková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 4 | 2:29.86 | |||
23 | Oliwia HAŁKAOliwia HAŁKA | 04 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 7 | 2:30.53 | |||
24 | Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 11 | 2:30.67 | |||
25 | Andrea KumpoštováAndrea Kumpoštová | 05 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 8 | 2:30.71 | |||
26 | Nicola MikulkováNicola Mikulková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | 2:30.77 | |||
27 | Johana BierskáJohana Bierská | 03 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 5 | 2:31.21 | |||
28 | Jana PolákováJana Poláková | 03 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 10 | 2:32.59 | |||
29 | Karolína KleiblováKarolína Kleiblová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 7 | 2:35.05 | |||
30 | Zuzana SmejkalováZuzana Smejkalová | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | 2:38.95 | |||
Lucie MaršánováLucie Maršánová | 90 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 5 | DNS | ||||
Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 5 | DNS | ||||
Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová | 06 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 12 | DNS | ||||
Zuzana SlobodováZuzana Slobodová | 05 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 11 | DNF |