Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2020

Břeclav (29. 7. 2020)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 29.7.2020 - 14:46) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.94
2 Tobias MasnýTobias Masný 13 ValticeValtice 6 19.36
3 Lukáš MeloLukáš Melo 13 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 2 19.42
4 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.62
5 Jakub JurášJakub Juráš 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 22.37
6 Tomáš NovákTomáš Novák 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 22.57
7 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 Tj Lokomotiva Břeclav.Tj Lokomotiva Břeclav. 1 24.65
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 29.7.2020 - 14:46) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vilém SedlářVilém Sedlář 13 KuželovKuželov 1 17.71
2 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 LedniceLednice 5 17.83
3 Vojtěch GigerichVojtěch Gigerich 13 BřeclavBřeclav 4 19.00
4 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ValticeValtice 7 19.61
5 Martin ProcházkaMartin Procházka 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 19.95
6 Šimon LubalŠimon Lubal 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 21.01
7 Adam KvasnicaAdam Kvasnica 14 JedovniceJedovnice 3 25.67
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 29.7.2020 - 14:46) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 David ŠenkýřDavid Šenkýř 13 AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno 2 17.12
2 Lukáš PešlLukáš Pešl 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.38
3 Albert LichtnegerAlbert Lichtneger 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.16
4 Lukáš VlasákLukáš Vlasák 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 21.20
5 Šimon PeškoŠimon Peško 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 21.26
6 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 22.41
7 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 1 23.35
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 David ŠenkýřDavid Šenkýř 13 AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Moravská Slavia Brno 2 17.12
2 Vilém SedlářVilém Sedlář 13 KuželovKuželov 1 17.71
3 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 LedniceLednice 5 17.83
4 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.94
5 Vojtěch GigerichVojtěch Gigerich 13 BřeclavBřeclav 4 19.00
6 Tobias MasnýTobias Masný 13 ValticeValtice 6 19.36
7 Lukáš PešlLukáš Pešl 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.38
8 Lukáš MeloLukáš Melo 13 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 2 19.42
9 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ValticeValtice 7 19.61
10 Martin ProcházkaMartin Procházka 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 19.95
11 Albert LichtnegerAlbert Lichtneger 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.16
12 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.62
13 Šimon LubalŠimon Lubal 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 21.01
14 Lukáš VlasákLukáš Vlasák 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 21.20
15 Šimon PeškoŠimon Peško 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 21.26
16 Jakub JurášJakub Juráš 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 22.37
17 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 22.41
18 Tomáš NovákTomáš Novák 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 22.57
19 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 1 23.35
20 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 Tj Lokomotiva Břeclav.Tj Lokomotiva Břeclav. 1 24.65
21 Adam KvasnicaAdam Kvasnica 14 JedovniceJedovnice 3 25.67

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 29.7.2020 - 14:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adriana MoravcováAdriana Moravcová 13 LanžhotLanžhot 2 18.83
2 Adéla KantorováAdéla Kantorová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 20.46
3 Tereza LetalováTereza Letalová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.74
4 Lucie Ella LukešováLucie Ella Lukešová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 21.86
5 Valentina WolbertováValentina Wolbertová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 22.17
6 Marianna LenzováMarianna Lenzová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.10
7 Ella PadělkováElla Padělková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 23.53
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 29.7.2020 - 14:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anna ŠpilerováAnna Špilerová 13 SK PřerovSK Přerov 7 17.22
2 Bibiana LétalováBibiana Létalová 13 ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE 5 18.43
3 Nikol PoláškováNikol Polášková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.50
4 Eliška HýpalováEliška Hýpalová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 21.38
5 Sofie ŠimkováSofie Šimková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 21.41
Viola SvačinováViola Svačinová 13 ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE 6 DNS
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Anna ŠpilerováAnna Špilerová 13 SK PřerovSK Přerov 7 17.22
2 Bibiana LétalováBibiana Létalová 13 ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE 5 18.43
3 Adriana MoravcováAdriana Moravcová 13 LanžhotLanžhot 2 18.83
4 Adéla KantorováAdéla Kantorová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 20.46
5 Nikol PoláškováNikol Polášková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.50
6 Tereza LetalováTereza Letalová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 20.74
7 Eliška HýpalováEliška Hýpalová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 21.38
8 Sofie ŠimkováSofie Šimková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 21.41
9 Lucie Ella LukešováLucie Ella Lukešová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 21.86
10 Valentina WolbertováValentina Wolbertová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 22.17
11 Marianna LenzováMarianna Lenzová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.10
12 Ella PadělkováElla Padělková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 23.53
Viola SvačinováViola Svačinová 13 ZŠ VALTICEZŠ VALTICE 6 DNS