1500 m - Muži
(po, 7.6.2021 - 18:40) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Memoriál Josefa Odložila |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boaz KiprugutBoaz Kiprugut | 98 | Kenya | 4 | PB 3:35.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brahim KaazouziBrahim Kaazouzi | 90 | Morocco | 14 | 3:36.01 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub HolušaJakub Holuša | 88 | Czech Republic | 11 | SB 3:36.19 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | George MillsGeorge Mills | 99 | United Kingdom | 6 | PB 3:36.42 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot | 90 | Canada | 13 | 3:36.54 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Baptiste MischlerBaptiste Mischler | 97 | France | 12 | 3:36.69 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hamish CarsonHamish Carson | 88 | New Zealand | 8 | SB 3:36.95 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan RogestedtJohan Rogestedt | 93 | Sweden | 7 | SB 3:37.57 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adama DvořáčekAdama Dvořáček | 96 | Czech Republic | 5 | PB 3:39.16 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jan FrišJan Friš | 95 | Czech Republic | 9 | 3:39.18 | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub DavidíkJakub Davidík | 02 | Czech Republic | 3 | SB 3:42.24 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Szymon ŻywkoSzymon Żywko | 99 | Poland | 2 | 3:43.95 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | Czech Republic | 1 | SB 3:47.30 | ||||||||||||||||||
Adam CzerwińskiAdam CzerwińskiPACE | 88 | Poland | 15 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||
Jan SýkoraJan SýkoraPACE | 92 | Czech Republic | 16 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||
Luke McCannLuke McCann | 98 | Ireland | 10 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
1500 m - Veteráni
(po, 7.6.2021 - 16:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
DUKLA MÍTINK |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Bronislav KhýrBronislav Khýr | 75 | Atletický klub Prostějov, z... | 3 | PB 4:17.72 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 10 | Miroslav PeškoMiroslav Peško | 72 | AK Veterán Bratislava | 10 | PB 4:36.98 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | Milan SerafinMilan Serafin | 65 | SK Aritma Praha | 6 | PB 4:40.70 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Pavel SuchýPavel Suchý | 77 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... | 4 | PB 4:44.16 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Ondřej ČápOndřej Čáp | 74 | SK Dobruška z.s. | 12 | PB 4:55.75 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | Michal PreislerMichal Preisler | 71 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 7 | PB 4:58.39 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 2 | Josef VondraJosef Vondra | 71 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2 | PB 5:07.49 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 14 | Lubomír JokelLubomír Jokel | 64 | Atlet Šestajovice | 13 | PB 5:15.92 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 5 | Petr BednárikPetr Bednárik | 59 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... | 5 | PB 5:18.47 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 9 | Vladimír VacardaVladimír Vacarda | 59 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 9 | PB 5:38.67 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 12 | Karel LinhartKarel Linhart | 50 | BK ReKa | 11 | PB 5:55.08 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 1 | Adrian SehnalAdrian Sehnal | 53 | TJ Dukla Praha | 1 | PB 6:37.52 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Petr LoudaPetr Louda | 64 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 14 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karel ŠtoglKarel Štogl | 73 | TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. | 8 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |