Back

 / P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT)

Banská Bystrica (20. 7. 2023)

Skok do diaľky - Muži

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 16:10) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adam HriňAdam Hriň
MŠK Žiar nad HronomMŠK Žiar nad Hronom
02 8 7.25 +0.8 m/s X  2.60 X  1.50 7.08  3.10 708 7.05  2.20 7.25  0.80 6.98  0.90
2 Rastislav JelínekRastislav Jelínek
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
01 6 SB 7.06 +2.4 m/s 6.97 +1.0 m/s 6.75  1.40 X  2.50 7.06  2.40 706 6.91  1.20 6.97  1.00 X  1.00
3 Jakub BendaJakub Benda
Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava
00 7 6.49 +2.1 m/s 6.46 +0.9 m/s X  0.20 6.49  2.10 6.38  0.80 649 6.45  0.70 6.46  0.90 6.25  1.60
4 Daniel KiráľDaniel Kiráľ
AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice
04 5 6.38 +0.6 m/s 6.09  1.40 6.26  3.40 6.37  1.50 637 6.31  1.90 X  1.80 6.38  0.60
5 Milan BalogMilan Balog
Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z.
04 4 6.25 +2.2 m/s 6.14 +0.8 m/s 5.94  0.60 5.95  1.00 6.13  1.60 613 6.25  2.20 6.14  0.80 5.92  1.30
6 Adam BoškovičAdam Boškovič
Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky
07 3 5.83 +1.0 m/s 5.83  1.00 5.80  1.50 X  1.40 583 5.45  1.90 5.70  1.40 5.76  1.30
7 Filip OleničFilip Olenič
AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice
06 2 5.75 +1.3 m/s 5.73  4.90 5.75  1.30 X  2.00 575 5.63  3.40 X  1.70 5.04  1.30
8 Maroš PolákMaroš Polák
AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice
07 1 SB 5.69 +0.9 m/s 4.96  0.40 5.36  1.60 5.61  2.20 561 X  3.60 5.36  1.80 5.69  0.90
Total 8 racers

Skok do diaľky - Ženy

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 18:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Eva Šuranova Memorial
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Pauline HondemaPauline Hondema
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 7 6.42 +1.2 m/s X  2.10 6.40  0.50 X  1.60 640 6.27  1.90 6.42  1.20 X  1.30
2 Diana LestiDiana Lesti
HungaryHungary
98 6 6.42 +1.4 m/s X  1.40 X  0.50 6.39  1.40 639 X  1.00 6.42  1.40 X  0.70
3 Evelise VeigaEvelise Veiga
PortugalPortugal
96 5 6.34 +0.6 m/s X  2.20 6.34  0.60 X  1.20 634 r
4 Melo Leticia OroMelo Leticia Oro
BrazilBrazil
97 4 6.31 +1.7 m/s X  1.10 X  -0.20 6.22  1.00 622 6.31  1.70 4.02  -1.40 6.03  0.70
5 Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani
GermanyGermany
02 8 6.27 +0.8 m/s X  1.30 X  0.80 6.27  0.80 627 X  1.60 r
6 Monika LehenováMonika Lehenová
Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
02 3 6.18 +1.5 m/s X  0.80 X  0.30 6.18  1.50 618 4.61  1.20 5.99  0.60 5.96  1.10
7 Silvia KaliašováSilvia Kaliašová
Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
00 1 5.87 +0.8 m/s X 5.87  0.80 X  0.60 587 5.84  0.10 5.78  1.30 X  1.90
8 Renáta VodnyánszkáRenáta Vodnyánszká
Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic
04 2 5.83 +0.5 m/s X  0.60 5.83  0.50 X  1.90 583 3.14  0.20 5.82  1.70 5.66  0.90
Total 8 racers