Vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále A (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 12.53 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela VlčkováMichaela Vlčková
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 11.30 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sára DočekalováSára Dočekalová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 10.87 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ema SedlákováEma Sedláková
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. |
03 | 10.19 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ema SvědíkováEma Svědíková
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
03 | 09.57 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Klára MarkofováKlára Markofová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
03 | 09.36 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina KadaváKateřina Kadavá
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
03 | 09.34 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Tereza LiškováTereza Lišková
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
03 | 09.32 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Sára ErbenováSára Erbenová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 09.32 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Natálie OlivováNatálie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 08.78 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Amélie VoříškováAmélie Voříšková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 07.98 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Agáta ŠamalíkováAgáta Šamalíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 07.84 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Sabina SobotkováSabina Sobotková
JAC Brno |
03 | 07.79 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Mojisola AkereleMojisola Akerele
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 07.66 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Aneta ŠtalzerováAneta Štalzerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 07.54 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Jitka MenclováJitka Menclová
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
03 | 07.40 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Adéla SchneiderováAdéla Schneiderová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 06.77 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Nela PernicováNela Pernicová
ASK Blansko |
03 | 06.54 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Mona El-KayssiMona El-Kayssi
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. |
03 | 06.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
Finále B (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie KrálováLucie Králová
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 12.76 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Barbora MaláBarbora Malá
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
02 | 11.09 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Johana CoufalováJohana Coufalová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
02 | 11.01 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Veronika ŠtěpánkováVeronika Štěpánková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
02 | 09.59 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Adriana MášováAdriana Mášová
AK Olymp Brno |
02 | 09.52 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Yevheniya MurnykYevheniya Murnyk
JAC Brno |
02 | 09.39 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martina PražákováMartina Pražáková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
02 | 08.94 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Kristýna PetrováKristýna Petrová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
02 | 08.93 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Denisa ČejkováDenisa Čejková
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
02 | 08.85 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Alžběta BlažkováAlžběta Blažková
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
02 | 08.26 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Andrea LetochováAndrea Letochová
JAC Brno |
02 | 07.50 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Lucie PařízkováLucie Pařízková
JAC Brno |
02 | 07.19 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Nela BlažkováNela Blažková
JAC Brno |
02 | 07.06 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Klára TrnkováKlára Trnková
JAC Brno |
02 | 06.10 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |