800 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | František SzkatulaFrantišek Szkatula | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:15.03 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jan OdehnalJan Odehnal | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:16.06 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel ZoicasDaniel Zoicas | 04 | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2:20.31 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan PalatkaJan Palatka | 04 | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2:20.72 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub ŠantavýJakub Šantavý | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:21.14 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Jonáš VávraJonáš Vávra | 04 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 2:22.03 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš DoušekTomáš Doušek | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:23.26 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:24.09 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jakub ŽačokJakub Žačok | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. | 2:26.52 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Ondřej DrnekOndřej Drnek | 04 | TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice | 2:29.67 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Michal NovákMichal Novák | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2:32.13 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 1 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 2:27.37 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch HladíkVojtěch Hladík | 05 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 2:32.33 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 2:33.77 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Abdellatif Jonas BenAbdellatif Jonas Ben | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:36.42 | |||||||||||||||
8 | David TřískaDavid Tříska | 05 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:40.27 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš HamataLukáš Hamata | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:41.26 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Adam DostálAdam Dostál | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 2:42.97 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Karol RaffayKarol Raffay | 05 | AK Olymp Brno | 2:45.28 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:46.35 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam HoněkAdam Honěk | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:31.60 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marek MálekMarek Málek | 05 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:35.10 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš JančaříkTomáš Jančařík | 05 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:37.43 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub DusilJakub Dusil | 05 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 2:39.25 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Matyáš UrbanMatyáš Urban | 05 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:39.78 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Petr VeselýPetr Veselý | 05 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:41.10 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adam KaňaAdam Kaňa | 05 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:42.37 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Matyáš CharvátMatyáš Charvát | 05 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 2:46.13 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Filip PostupaFilip Postupa | 05 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:57.94 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej PavelekOndřej Pavelek | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:20.20 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub SurgaJakub Surga | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:27.24 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vojtěch PotočekVojtěch Potoček | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:27.51 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kryštof VetchýKryštof Vetchý | 04 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 2:32.10 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Matyáš MüllerMatyáš Müller | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:37.70 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Vojtěch PavelekVojtěch Pavelek | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:38.95 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Pavel DědekPavel Dědek | 04 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2:40.43 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jiří MarčíkJiří Marčík | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:50.76 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Josef RacekJosef Racek | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:34.91 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin VitoulMartin Vitoul | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:35.11 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel SmetanaPavel Smetana | 04 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:36.54 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jan KostruhJan Kostruh | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:37.30 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hynek JurkovičHynek Jurkovič | 04 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:39.62 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch ZahrádkaVojtěch Zahrádka | 04 | Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. | 2:41.64 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Richard HrádockýRichard Hrádocký | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:43.45 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Ondřej ČechOndřej Čech | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:44.28 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martin VlkMartin Vlk | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:49.54 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej SojákOndřej Soják | 05 | BYAC Brno | 2:54.38 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Bernard OžanaBernard Ožana | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3:00.45 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan HlaváčJan Hlaváč | 05 | TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice | 3:02.35 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matyáš UrbánekMatyáš Urbánek | 05 | BYAC Brno | 3:02.85 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Lukáš SasínekLukáš Sasínek | 05 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 3:10.23 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adam BoďaAdam Boďa | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3:13.36 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek DítěMarek Dítě | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:38.75 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj SulákMatěj Sulák | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2:41.68 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš JungwirthTomáš Jungwirth | 04 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:42.34 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Michal SlezáčekMichal Slezáček | 04 | Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika | 2:42.39 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Adam JelínekAdam Jelínek | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:44.92 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicolas VicenteNicolas Vicente | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:53.88 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Lukáš BambuchLukáš Bambuch | 04 | BYAC Brno | 3:04.59 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
800 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška KučerováEliška Kučerová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:22.58 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Monika JakouběováMonika Jakouběová | 05 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 2:30.95 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika ŠalátováVeronika Šalátová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:34.05 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová | 05 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 2:36.52 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora ŠtěrbováBarbora Štěrbová | 05 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:37.24 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:38.64 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 2:40.85 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Michaela PlešákováMichaela Plešáková | 05 | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 2:41.09 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Andrea KumpoštováAndrea Kumpoštová | 05 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 2:44.61 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:51.73 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Adéla FryčováAdéla Fryčová | 05 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tereza PetráskováTereza Petrásková | 05 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 3:10.63 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
Běh 1 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:18.29 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sára Viktorie SerbouskováSára Viktorie Serbousková | 04 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 2:21.29 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:24.38 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza PijákováTereza Pijáková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:25.38 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Klára ToováKlára Toová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:30.87 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sára NavrátilováSára Navrátilová | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2:32.88 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Elen MelcrováElen Melcrová | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:34.53 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Veronika HutárkováVeronika Hutárková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:37.52 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Barbora MarkováBarbora Marková | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2:39.68 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Anežka MislerováAnežka Mislerová | 04 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 3:00.64 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 2 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:32.22 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jana LeblochováJana Leblochová | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. | 2:36.01 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Beáta JakubskáBeáta Jakubská | 04 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:37.54 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová | 04 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2:38.68 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zuzana HorňákováZuzana Horňáková | 04 | Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. | 2:39.91 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna JežkováKristýna Ježková | 04 | JAC Brno | 2:41.90 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza GrégrováTereza Grégrová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2:43.26 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Andrea VlkováAndrea Vlková | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:45.55 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Veronika RočkováVeronika Ročková | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:47.56 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Eliška BendováEliška Bendová | 04 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:56.95 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 2 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anna MacharáčkováAnna Macharáčková | 05 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:39.94 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie VoborníkováMarie Voborníková | 05 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:41.15 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla SigmundováAdéla Sigmundová | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 2:41.62 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2:42.06 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:42.88 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Veronika ZrůstováVeronika Zrůstová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2:42.90 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza HamplováTereza Hamplová | 05 | Českotřebovský běžecký klub... | 2:45.16 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Julie MatuškováJulie Matušková | 05 | ASK Blansko | 2:49.76 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Michaela NechvílováMichaela Nechvílová | 05 | AC Čáslav z.s. | 2:50.19 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3:05.76 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 3 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:42.25 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková | 05 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2:45.18 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková | 05 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 2:46.68 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 2:48.32 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna GrégrováKristýna Grégrová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2:56.47 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Aneta HejzlarováAneta Hejzlarová | 05 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2:59.31 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Eliška HlaváčkováEliška Hlaváčková | 05 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 2:59.84 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Michaela DrábkováMichaela Drábková | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3:01.77 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Hana ApltauerováHana Apltauerová | 05 | AC Čáslav z.s. | 3:02.43 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Martina VodičkováMartina Vodičková | 05 | JAC Brno | 3:19.10 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 3 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:40.84 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2:43.32 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková | 04 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 2:44.13 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Nicol GruberováNicol Gruberová | 04 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:45.95 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora NedopilkováBarbora Nedopilková | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2:46.02 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina ŠimončíkováKateřina Šimončíková | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2:48.09 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vendula MatějkováVendula Matějková | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:48.19 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Vendula ŠvihálkováVendula Švihálková | 04 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2:49.91 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Klára HájkováKlára Hájková | 04 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2:52.32 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kateřina PotužníkováKateřina Potužníková | 04 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 3:06.83 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Eliška DvořáčkováEliška Dvořáčková | 04 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 3:12.15 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 4 (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina HomerováKateřina Homerová | 04 | VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. | 2:45.75 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rozálie KutějováRozálie Kutějová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:50.90 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Daniela DutkováDaniela Dutková | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 2:54.36 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:55.22 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Viktorie HroudováViktorie Hroudová | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2:55.42 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hana ŠpalkováHana Špalková | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:56.36 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Marie HolakovskáMarie Holakovská | 04 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:59.58 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Michaela ŠkařoupkováMichaela Škařoupková | 04 | Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika | 3:00.23 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Anežka JežováAnežka Ježová | 04 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 3:03.22 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tereza RačanskáTereza Račanská | 04 | Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika | 3:20.18 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 4 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentýna KozlováValentýna Kozlová | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:51.05 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nela ŠteierováNela Šteierová | 05 | TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice | 2:52.70 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 2:53.10 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška ŠlosarováEliška Šlosarová | 05 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:57.51 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petra KönigsmarkováPetra Königsmarková | 05 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 2:58.10 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lilla LojkováLilla Lojková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 3:07.95 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková | 05 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 3:09.07 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Barbora TrefilováBarbora Trefilová | 05 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 3:09.45 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 3:21.92 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Tereza TočíkováTereza Točíková | 05 | JAC Brno | 3:28.31 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Běh 5 (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emma KordulíkováEmma Kordulíková | 05 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 2:53.72 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška KucharčíkováEliška Kucharčíková | 05 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 3:02.96 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Magdaléna JelínkováMagdaléna Jelínková | 05 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 3:03.55 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková | 05 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 3:03.83 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sára HryzákováSára Hryzáková | 05 | SK Žirovnice | 3:05.32 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Kristýna KoděrováKristýna Koděrová | 05 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 3:12.43 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Anežka KraisováAnežka Kraisová | 05 | Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika | 3:27.88 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |