Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci (Finále)
Finále A (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jakub FrydryšekJakub Frydryšek
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 14.63 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
František DoubekFrantišek Doubek
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
02 | 14.19 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
02 | 13.21 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Lukáš MacuraLukáš Macura
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 12.98 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub DudášJakub Dudáš
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 12.79 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Šimon OrviskýŠimon Orviský
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
02 | 10.65 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Vojtěch SmutnýVojtěch Smutný
BYAC Brno |
02 | 10.35 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
David MittelbachDavid Mittelbach
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
02 | 09.99 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Matěj PoličanskýMatěj Poličanský
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
02 | 09.89 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Václav ČečrleVáclav Čečrle
AK Bílina |
02 | 08.26 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
David CelýDavid Celý
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
02 | 07.61 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Finále B (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jonáš KonečnýJonáš Konečný
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 11.93 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Martin SkotákMartin Skoták
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 11.80 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Marek ŠtrymplMarek Štrympl
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 11.44 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Štěpan SchubertŠtěpan Schubert
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
03 | 11.00 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Luděk ČumpelíkLuděk Čumpelík
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 10.94 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 10.87 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ema SedlákováEma Sedláková
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. |
03 | 10.19 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jiří ŠantavýJiří Šantavý
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 09.39 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jan BürgerJan Bürger
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 08.89 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Václav KratochvílVáclav Kratochvíl
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 08.78 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Alexandr ČačaAlexandr Čača
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
03 | 08.69 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
František RajchlFrantišek Rajchl
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 08.67 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Václav MalíkVáclav Malík
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 08.27 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Matyáš PlouharMatyáš Plouhar
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 08.10 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Tomáš MenclTomáš Mencl
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 07.70 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
David CzepiecDavid Czepiec
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 07.45 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |