3000 m - Muži
(ne, 10.9.2017 - 15:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan FrišJan Friš | 95 | TJ Dukla Praha | 11 | 08:21.74 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Volodymyr KytsVolodymyr Kyts | 87 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 10 | 08:22.96 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor ŠináglViktor Šinágl | 97 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 8 | 08:23.33 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jiří HomoláčJiří Homoláč | 90 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 08:27.10 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jiří ŠaclJiří Šacl | 94 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 7 | 08:28.84 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Peter ĎurecPeter Ďurec | 92 | ASK Slavia Praha | 6 | 08:30.64 | ||||||||||||||
7 | David KákonaDavid Kákona | 96 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5 | 08:39.20 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Pavel KubričanPavel Kubričan | 83 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 12 | 08:42.37 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš ChwistekLukáš Chwistek | 97 | SSK Vítkovice | 1 | 08:42.71 | ||||||||||||||
10 | David KučeraDavid Kučera | 91 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2 | 08:44.65 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Damián VíchDamián Vích | 98 | TJ Dukla Praha | 912 | 08:52.69 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Matouš VrzalaMatouš Vrzala | 94 | SSK Vítkovice | 4 | 08:59.82 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
3000 m - Ženy
(ne, 10.9.2017 - 14:45) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie SekanováLucie Sekanová | 89 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2 | 09:45.13 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nývltová Eva VrabcováNývltová Eva Vrabcová | 86 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 1 | 09:57.20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monika HlouškováMonika Hloušková | 85 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 8 | 10:01.22 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lada NovákováLada Nováková | 93 | AK Olymp Brno | 6 | 10:01.93 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza HrochováTereza Hrochová | 96 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5 | 10:03.46 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Klára KováříkováKlára Kováříková | 97 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 10:14.53 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice | 3 | 10:38.53 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Teodora ChvalováTeodora Chvalová | 90 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 9 | 11:14.12 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Petra SotonováPetra Sotonová | 94 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 10 | 11:43.73 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Hana LegerskáHana Legerská | 85 | SSK Vítkovice | 7 | 11:50.42 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |