1000 m - Muži
(ne, 14.1.2018 - 14:30) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 8 | 2:53.12 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip SamuelFilip Samuel | 98 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9 | 2:55.07 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík | 89 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 6 | 2:55.76 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub HolekJakub Holek | 95 | TJ Sokol Opava | 11 | 2:57.13 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel BaarPavel Baar | 84 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2 | 2:58.48 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Branislav PuvakBranislav Puvak | 78 | Slovensko | 10 | 2:58.99 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Michael HavlíkMichael Havlík | 88 | AK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 4 | 3:01.43 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Dominik FajmonDominik Fajmon | 98 | AC Pardubice | 7 | 3:05.13 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lukáš DočkalLukáš Dočkal | 92 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3 | 3:13.59 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando | 98 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 12 | 3:14.98 | ||||||||||||||
11 | David HájekDavid Hájek | 96 | SSK Vítkovice | 5 | 3:18.79 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Jiří BurdaJiří Burda | 67 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 13 | 4:01.78 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Jiří VolnýJiří Volný | 56 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 14 | 4:38.27 | ||||||||||||||
Adam FialaAdam Fiala | 93 | SSK Vítkovice | 15 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček | 95 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1000 m - Junioři
(ne, 14.1.2018 - 14:31) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matyáš FraněkMatyáš Franěk | 00 | AC Pardubice | 1 | 2:55.49 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch AdamecVojtěch Adamec | 99 | AC Pardubice | 7 | 2:56.17 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan JelínekJan Jelínek | 00 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 2 | 2:58.60 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Lukáš KuthanLukáš Kuthan | 99 | AC Pardubice | 4 | 3:02.26 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jiří ŠůstalJiří Šůstal | 99 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 5 | 3:04.20 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 8 | 3:06.23 | ||||||||||||||
7 | František MužnýFrantišek Mužný | 99 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | 3:26.62 | ||||||||||||||
Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil | 00 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský | 99 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 9 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1000 m - Dorostenci
(ne, 14.1.2018 - 12:41) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3 | 2:48.94 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | 2:49.58 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tobiáš DvorskýTobiáš Dvorský | 01 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 15 | 2:58.20 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 11 | 3:00.43 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 12 | 3:03.04 | ||||||||||||||
6 | David RybaDavid Ryba | 02 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 13 | 3:03.53 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Václav ChudomelVáclav Chudomel | 01 | AC Pardubice | 10 | 3:07.39 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Petr GaszczykPetr Gaszczyk | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 8 | 3:10.25 | ||||||||||||||
9 | David ZuskaDavid Zuska | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4 | 3:14.24 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Dominik GyselDominik Gysel | 02 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 14 | 3:18.23 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Lukáš HortLukáš Hort | 02 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 2 | 3:22.33 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš FlekačTomáš Flekač | 02 | AC Pardubice | 1 | 3:36.89 | ||||||||||||||
Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Šimon VlčekŠimon Vlček | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 7 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Dan KovářDan Kovář | 02 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1000 m - Žáci
(ne, 14.1.2018 - 12:40) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 16 | 3:05.86 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec | 03 | AC Pardubice | 5 | 3:07.02 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jan RabaJan Raba | 03 | AC Pardubice | 2 | 3:10.02 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub DerkaJakub Derka | 03 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 4 | 3:10.16 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler | 04 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 10 | 3:13.26 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Lukáš FejfarLukáš Fejfar | 03 | ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... | 14 | 3:14.16 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Martin SkotákMartin Skoták | 03 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 1 | 3:17.35 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | 3:18.42 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 12 | 3:23.87 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 8 | 3:26.16 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Casey LongCasey Long | 04 | AK Bohumín, z.s. | 13 | 3:26.32 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub KněžíkJakub Kněžík | 04 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | 3 | 3:47.61 | ||||||||||||||
Martin PhamMartin Pham | 04 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 6 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček | 04 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 11 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 15 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 9 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |