Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (29. 6. 2018)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Fri, 29.6.2018 - 17:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Matúš TalánMatúš Talán 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 1:54.63
2 Alexander JablokovAlexander Jablokov 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:55.70
3 Cristian TautCristian Taut 96 RomaniaRomania 6 1:57.55
4 Patrik SasínekPatrik Sasínek 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 1:58.12
5 Leonard LendvorskýLeonard Lendvorský 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 1:59.87
6 Peter ĎuricaPeter Ďurica 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:00.72
7 Patrik DrugdaPatrik Drugda 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 2:01.21
Adam HajdukAdam HajdukPACE 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4003Hajduk Adam (CZE)54.49
60040Talán Matúš (SVK)1:24.11
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 29.6.2018 - 17:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Matúš BabulíkMatúš Babulík 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:58.23
2 David MazúchDavid Mazúch 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 2:01.26
3 Lukáš HrončekLukáš Hronček 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:01.57
4 Oldřich MalánikOldřich Malánik 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 2:03.40
5 Jan KarafiatJan Karafiat 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 2:09.79
6 Peter HalászPeter Halász 93 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:10.43
7 Simon LesedrSimon Lesedr 03 AustriaAustria 1 2:26.72
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40016Babulík Matúš (SVK)57.47
60016Babulík Matúš (SVK)1:27.75
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Matúš TalánMatúš Talán 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 1:54.63
2 Alexander JablokovAlexander Jablokov 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:55.70
3 Cristian TautCristian Taut 96 RomaniaRomania 6 1:57.55
4 Patrik SasínekPatrik Sasínek 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 1:58.12
5 Matúš BabulíkMatúš Babulík 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:58.23
6 Leonard LendvorskýLeonard Lendvorský 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 1:59.87
7 Peter ĎuricaPeter Ďurica 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:00.72
8 Patrik DrugdaPatrik Drugda 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 2:01.21
9 David MazúchDavid Mazúch 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 2:01.26
10 Lukáš HrončekLukáš Hronček 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:01.57
11 Oldřich MalánikOldřich Malánik 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 2:03.40
12 Jan KarafiatJan Karafiat 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 2:09.79
13 Peter HalászPeter Halász 93 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:10.43
14 Simon LesedrSimon Lesedr 03 AustriaAustria 1 2:26.72
Adam HajdukAdam HajdukPACE 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF

800 m - Ženy

(Fri, 29.6.2018 - 20:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Mahelet MulugetaMahelet Mulugeta 95 EthiopiaEthiopia 7 2:01.83
2 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 PB 2:02.38
3 Simona VrzalováSimona Vrzalová 88 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 2:02.99
4 Sara KuivistoSara Kuivisto 91 FinlandFinland 1 PB 2:03.31
5 Rose AlmanzaRose Almanza 92 CubaCuba 3 2:03.44
6 Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 2:03.52
7 Liga VelvereLiga Velvere 90 LatviaLatvia 2 SB 2:03.76
8 Alexandra ŠtukováAlexandra Štuková 90 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 SB 2:06.13
Lenka MasnáLenka Masná 85 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 DNF
Olha BibikOlha BibikPACE 90 UkraineUkraine 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400210Bibik Olha (UKR)59.78
600209Mulugeta Mahelet (ETH)1:31.36
Total 10 racers