300 m - Žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan ŠalmanJan Šalman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 37.36 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch HorákVojtěch Horák | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 37.59 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 38.18 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Milan ŠčibrániMilan Ščibráni | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 38.67 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 39.60 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří KovářJiří Kovář | 03 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 39.75 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David PastrňákDavid Pastrňák | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 40.65 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Casey LongCasey Long | 04 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 41.21 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad | 04 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 41.33 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš HrbáčTomáš Hrbáč | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 42.42 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj SchneiderMatěj Schneider | 04 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 48.65 | |||||||||||||||
Ondřej BudíkOndřej Budík | 03 | Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan BartoňJan Bartoň | 03 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 41.64 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Filip MaňásekFilip Maňásek | 04 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43.47 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adam KroupaAdam Kroupa | 03 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 43.54 | |||||||||||||||
Matěj HápMatěj Háp | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Nzambi Jason Flaviano ZaNzambi Jason Flaviano Za | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj VojáčekMatěj Vojáček | 04 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel VranaDaniel Vrana | 04 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 47.81 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jáchym KoubaJáchym Kouba | 04 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 47.92 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš BundilTomáš Bundil | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 47.99 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adam KubálekAdam Kubálek | 04 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 50.53 | |||||||||||||||
Adam HoušťavaAdam Houšťava | 03 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris KácalBoris Kácal | 03 | TJ Start Havířov | 42.47 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik GöttlicherDominik Göttlicher | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 44.62 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub KludkaJakub Kludka | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 52.38 | |||||||||||||||
4 | David PanuškaDavid Panuška | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 55.53 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan KadalaJan Kadala | 04 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 57.88 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 6 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam DokoupilAdam Dokoupil | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 39.90 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš PavliskaTomáš Pavliska | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 40.74 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin SolnýMartin Solný | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 43.49 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aleš KlozíkAleš Klozík | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 43.71 | |||||||||||||||
Jiří MarčíkJiří Marčík | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
300 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam DostálAdam Dostál | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 45.10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 45.33 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46.36 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tadeáš KristinTadeáš Kristin | 06 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 48.84 | |||||||||||||||
Adam NeugebauerAdam Neugebauer | 05 | TJ Oslavany | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jindřich BardoňJindřich Bardoň | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel KupkaDaniel Kupka | 05 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 44.45 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Max BartoňMax Bartoň | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 46.02 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vít HolíkVít Holík | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 47.95 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej VíchaOndřej Vícha | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 48.10 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Václav HamšíkVáclav Hamšík | 05 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 48.68 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 54.39 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk | 05 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46.35 | |||||||||||||||
2 | David NevařilDavid Nevařil | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50.62 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 53.35 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 54.35 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jan HarhajJan Harhaj | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 57.11 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš UherTomáš Uher | 06 | Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandr TobolaAlexandr Tobola | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 48.98 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik VereskovDominik Vereskov | 06 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 50.32 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Šimon LánskýŠimon Lánský | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 51.41 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej SedlářOndřej Sedlář | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 53.41 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel BulkaDaniel Bulka | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 58.34 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj KvasňákMatěj Kvasňák | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 58.55 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SedleckýMartin Sedlecký | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 46.60 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 47.75 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán PaulíkŠtěpán Paulík | 06 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 51.82 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 52.99 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Šimon SpurnýŠimon Spurný | 06 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 53.18 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj PěčekMatěj Pěček | 06 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 53.36 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
300 m - Žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana BorováHana Borová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 41.69 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová | 04 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 41.70 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 43.13 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Eliška CzeschováEliška Czeschová | 03 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 43.38 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 43.59 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Zina PindorováZina Pindorová | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44.15 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanda BrunováVanda Brunová | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 44.62 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 44.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza ŠevčíkováTereza Ševčíková | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 45.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 45.95 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová | 03 | AK Kroměříž | 46.40 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Terezie KočnarováTerezie Kočnarová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 46.55 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela ČervenáMichaela Červená | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 45.13 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna GlučováAnna Glučová | 03 | Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. | 45.71 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika ŠímováVeronika Šímová | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 46.20 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Helena JuříčkováHelena Juříčková | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 47.17 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková | 04 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47.77 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Petra ČechováPetra Čechová | 03 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 49.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora NedopilkováBarbora Nedopilková | 04 | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 46.65 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zuzana ZadinováZuzana Zadinová | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 47.10 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza GrégrováTereza Grégrová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 47.58 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Anna HalasováAnna Halasová | 03 | Orel Vyškov | 48.33 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea JelínkováAndrea Jelínková | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 48.37 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Michaela DostálováMichaela Dostálová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 48.39 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iveta HolešinskáIveta Holešinská | 03 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 45.31 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nina PetrováNina Petrová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 48.46 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Leona KratochvilováLeona Kratochvilová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 48.88 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Marie HrtánkováMarie Hrtánková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 50.32 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Nikol KarasováNikol Karasová | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 51.53 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 6 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora HudečkováBarbora Hudečková | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 44.34 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 44.45 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová | 04 | SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. | 49.16 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Beáta ŠpánikováBeáta Špániková | 04 | TJ Start Havířov | 49.74 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza VrátnáTereza Vrátná | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 55.52 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
300 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)
Běh 1 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová | 05 | ASK Blansko | 43.07 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Nina VálkováNina Válková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 43.73 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 46.25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 46.87 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Marie ŠtoplováMarie Štoplová | 06 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 47.56 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Ema VálkováEma Válková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 48.29 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 2 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 48.23 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela DrábkováMichaela Drábková | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 49.57 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Veronika VackováVeronika Vacková | 06 | ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... | 49.83 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková | 06 | ASK Blansko | 50.58 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová | 06 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 50.80 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nela DerychováNela Derychová | 06 | Atletický klub Prostějov, z... | 52.19 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 3 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ValenčinováAdéla Valenčinová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 50.48 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 51.65 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana ZelíkováZuzana Zelíková | 06 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 52.87 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vendula MynaříkováVendula Mynaříková | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 55.94 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 56.07 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Leona JandákováLeona Jandáková | 06 | ASK Blansko | 56.11 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 4 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela HonzkováGabriela Honzková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 51.04 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 52.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková | 05 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 56.59 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová | 06 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 59.57 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika VlasákováVeronika Vlasáková | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 64.82 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzana KadlčíkováZuzana Kadlčíková | 06 | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 70.12 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 5 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie HudečkováLucie Hudečková | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 48.85 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Elena LaitochováElena Laitochová | 05 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 49.45 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška BundilováEliška Bundilová | 06 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 50.45 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucia JuríkováLucia Juríková | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 51.22 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora KuncováBarbora Kuncová | 06 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 52.56 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kateřina HrazdirováKateřina Hrazdirová | 06 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 56.87 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 6 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 48.61 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Natálie PutováNatálie Putová | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 54.21 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Natálie PobořilováNatálie Pobořilová | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 54.88 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 58.11 | |||||||||||||||
Viktorie KinkaniViktorie Kinkani | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 7 (ne, 21.1.2018) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 51.88 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Vendula TrojanováVendula Trojanová | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 53.50 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla RohlováAdéla Rohlová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 54.50 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Veronika VečeřováVeronika Večeřová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 56.46 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 57.72 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |