Zpět

 / Čokoládová tretra - základní kolo

Zlín (16. 5. 2018)

-

01 (st, 16.5.2018 - 10:05) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
MS Dominik KupkaDominik Kupka 080508 HOLESOVHOLESOV 6 53.79
2 Martin StiboraMartin Stibora 071210 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 9 57.77
3 Adam HlavicaAdam Hlavica 081101 AK ZlinAK Zlin 1 58.08
4 Tomáš KorečkoTomáš Korečko 070716 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644 5 58.25
5 Lukáš KoláčekLukáš Koláček 070630 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 756 44ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 756 44 4 58.90
6 Václav LorenzVáclav Lorenz 081128 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 756 44ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 756 44 8 63.38
7 Filip JavoříkFilip Javořík 070808 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 2 65.40
8 Adam LinhartAdam Linhart 080707 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 7 67.54
9 Milo KennediMilo Kennedi 081130 ZlínZlín 3 68.24
Lukáš SvačinaLukáš Svačina 071026 ZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 10 DNS
Celkem 10 závodníků
02 (st, 16.5.2018 - 10:05) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Patrik ŽárskýPatrik Žárský 070813 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 8 55.12
2 Vít PeprníčekVít Peprníček 071124 ZlínZlín 5 55.21
3 Jakub LinhartJakub Linhart 080707 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 3 61.19
4 JIŘÍ BABÍČEKJIŘÍ BABÍČEK 070810 AK ZLÍNAK ZLÍN 1 63.13
5 Tomáš MalířTomáš Malíř 070901 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644 4 64.87
6 Adam KudělkaAdam Kudělka 070218 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 2 68.10
7 Dominik PolákDominik Polák 070614 ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁLZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁL 7 68.18
8 Marek ŽigoMarek Žigo 070314 ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁLZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁL 9 77.60
9 David PolákDavid Polák 080930 ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁLZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁL 6 98.66
Celkem 9 závodníků

-

01 (st, 16.5.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Simona ČíhalováSimona Číhalová 070316 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644 1 52.52
2 Veronika NovákováVeronika Nováková 070503 ZŠ OKRUŽNÍ-ZLÍNZŠ OKRUŽNÍ-ZLÍN 6 52.77
MS Ema ManováEma Manová 080917 AK ZLÍNAK ZLÍN 5 54.41
4 Lenka VrzalíkováLenka Vrzalíková 070428 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 9 55.32
5 Ludmila SlováčkováLudmila Slováčková 080116 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 8 61.65
6 Natálie LehockáNatálie Lehocká 070629 1. ZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA1. ZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA 4 62.19
7 Lucie KonečnáLucie Konečná 080407 ATLETIKA VIZOVICEATLETIKA VIZOVICE 3 63.25
8 Nikol ChytilováNikol Chytilová 080731 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 2 64.70
9 Driana PolanskáDriana Polanská 080801 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 7 65.64
10 Sabina ŽigováSabina Žigová 080507 ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁLZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA LIPTÁL 10 73.90
Celkem 10 závodníků
02 (st, 16.5.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Magdaléna KajnarováMagdaléna Kajnarová 070101 ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644ZŠ LOUČKA, LOUČKA 188, 75644 3 50.74
2 Barunka ŽaludkováBarunka Žaludková 071028 AK ZLÍNAK ZLÍN 9 52.24
3 Karolína LoubalováKarolína Loubalová 070222 ZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ E. ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 5 53.21
4 Bára BláškováBára Blášková 071004 ZlínZlín 1 54.03
5 Tereza KalčíkováTereza Kalčíková 070503 ZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA ZLÍNZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA ZLÍN 4 55.87
6 Markéta SedlářováMarkéta Sedlářová 080521 AK ZLÍNAK ZLÍN 7 56.43
7 Julie FúsikováJulie Fúsiková 080327 ATLETIKA VIZOVICEATLETIKA VIZOVICE 2 57.02
8 Kristýna PechancováKristýna Pechancová 070111 MOTESSORI BUTTERFLY SCHOOL ZLÍNMOTESSORI BUTTERFLY SCHOOL ... 6 57.77
9 Denisa SkřivánkováDenisa Skřivánková 081113 ZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA-ZLÍN-AK ZLÍNZŠ EMILA ZÁTOPKA-ZLÍN-AK ZLÍN 8 65.23
Celkem 9 závodníků