Back

 / 2. kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva

Opava (10. 5. 2018)

800 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 1 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 15:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 2:28.67
2 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 2:29.17
3 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 2:30.46
4 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 2:36.87
5 Daniel KaletaDaniel Kaleta 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 10 2:37.89
6 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 5 2:38.17
7 Ondřej VíchaOndřej Vícha 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 14 2:42.13
8 Lukáš TylšarLukáš Tylšar 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 2:44.42
9 Josef HájovskýJosef Hájovský 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 2:48.18
10 Štěpán StloukalŠtěpán Stloukal 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 11 2:50.22
11 Matěj TřešňákMatěj Třešňák 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 13 2:59.56
12 Oliver GrzychOliver Grzych 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 3:02.69
13 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12 3:08.05
14 Vojtěch DouchaVojtěch Doucha 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 9 3:12.44
Celkem 14 závodníků

800 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 1 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 15:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3 2:38.16
2 Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 2:39.46
3 Michaela KluzováMichaela Kluzová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 2:44.60
4 Ema FinsterlováEma Finsterlová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 2:45.25
5 Mariola LyskováMariola Lysková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 11 2:45.61
6 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 2:48.11
7 Sára FilípkováSára Filípková 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 7 2:49.75
8 Adéla RohlováAdéla Rohlová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 2:50.92
9 Martina SprogaMartina Sproga 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 15 2:55.55
10 Nela MarkusováNela Markusová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 12 2:57.35
11 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 2:59.07
12 Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 3:01.57
13 Markéta KoudelkováMarkéta Koudelková 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 10 3:01.89
14 Natálie ŠtěbrováNatálie Štěbrová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 17 3:02.19
15 Klára MičaníkováKlára Mičaníková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 13 3:04.01
16 Markéta MotykováMarkéta Motyková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 14 3:05.41
17 Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 16 3:06.43
18 Magdalena ValováMagdalena Valová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 18 3:31.44
Celkem 18 závodníků