Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sat, 19.5.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 1:57.54
2 Radim BočekRadim Boček 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 1:58.01
3 Ondřej LampaOndřej Lampa 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 1:58.44
4 Vít PalzerVít Palzer 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 1:58.74
5 Marek ChrascinaMarek Chrascina 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 1:58.94
6 Dominik KlaškaDominik Klaška 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 9 2:02.17
7 Viktor GebauerViktor Gebauer 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 2:02.56
8 Vojtěch KučírekVojtěch Kučírek 93 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 10 2:07.11
9 Jakub KonderlaJakub Konderla 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 2:11.91
MS Jakub ŠikoJakub Šiko 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 11 1:59.20
Dominik ManišDominik Maniš 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 DNS
Total 11 racers

800 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Sat, 19.5.2018 - 09:45) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Lucia ŠišolákováLucia Šišoláková 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 2:14.64
2 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 2:15.01
3 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 2:17.39
4 Hana BorováHana Borová 04 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 2:18.67
5 Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:18.90
6 Simona VydržalováSimona Vydržalová 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 11 2:20.49
7 Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 17 2:20.76
8 Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 10 2:20.86
9 Eliška FreibergerováEliška Freibergerová 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 7 2:21.01
10 Eva GalaczováEva Galaczová 96 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 12 2:21.78
11 Barbora LampováBarbora Lampová 95 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 9 2:22.50
12 Zuzana KoudelkováZuzana Koudelková 93 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13 2:25.04
13 Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 15 2:26.88
14 Zuzana ŠenkováZuzana Šenková 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 2:28.18
15 Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 2:29.36
16 Kristina ŠpačkováKristina Špačková 03 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14 2:44.33
MS Žofia NaňováŽofia Naňová 91 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 18 2:17.89
Eliška VláčilováEliška Vláčilová 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 16 DNS
Total 18 racers