Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

1500 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 19.5.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 René SasynRené Sasyn 00 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 4:03.30
2 Ondřej KramnýOndřej Kramný 00 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 4:03.70
3 Tomáš LichýTomáš Lichý 94 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 4:12.06
4 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 4:17.48
5 Patrik PastorPatrik Pastor 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 4:18.05
6 Pavel KrausPavel Kraus 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13 4:18.74
7 Lukáš VíchaLukáš Vícha 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 9 4:18.89
8 Vít PalzerVít Palzer 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 4:21.41
9 Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12 4:23.06
10 Daniel JuříčekDaniel Juříček 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15 4:44.05
11 Zdeněk ČechmanZdeněk Čechman 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 14 4:44.73
12 Matěj SmělíkMatěj Smělík 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 16 4:47.98
MS David ŠpokDavid Špok 03 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 11 4:30.33
Marek ChrascinaMarek Chrascina 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 DNS
Dominik ManišDominik Maniš 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10 DNS
Radim BočekRadim Boček 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 8 DNS
Celkem 16 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 19.5.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Jakub StibalJakub Stibal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 11 4:05.74
2 Roman PaulíkRoman Paulík 88 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8 4:07.12
3 Filip ZáveskýFilip Záveský 93 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 12 4:19.66
4 Pavel HrdinaPavel Hrdina 88 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 4:23.18
5 Dominik KlaškaDominik Klaška 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 4:24.01
MS Jakub ValachovičJakub Valachovič 85 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 4:06.01
MS Marek OndrovičMarek Ondrovič 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 4:17.75
MS Andrej PaulínyAndrej Paulíny 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 9 4:00.75
MS Patrik SlanýPatrik Slaný 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 10 4:31.98
MS Matúš BabulíkMatúš Babulík 97 Slavia STU BratislavaSlavia STU Bratislava 4 4:07.49
MS Dávid MazúchDávid Mazúch 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 4:03.51
František MahovskýFrantišek Mahovský 83 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 DNS
Celkem 12 závodníků

1500 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (so, 19.5.2018 - 13:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 4:48.38
2 Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10 4:49.54
3 Martina VévodováMartina Vévodová 90 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12 4:55.76
4 Anita StachováAnita Stachová 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 11 4:57.12
5 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9 5:00.31
6 Eva GalaczováEva Galaczová 96 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 5:04.04
7 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 5:05.60
8 Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 5:08.70
9 Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 5:08.92
10 Anna BelaníkováAnna Belaníková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6 5:29.28
11 Kateřina SupikováKateřina Supiková 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 5:43.10
MS Eliška VláčilováEliška Vláčilová 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6:15.92
Tereza JagošováTereza Jagošová 93 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 8 DNS
Celkem 13 závodníků