Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

Skok vysoký - Muži

(so, 19.5.2018 - 09:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon 1.601.651.701.751.801.841.881.921.951.98
1 Stanislav SajdokStanislav Sajdok
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
83 1.98 ----o-oooxo
2 Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 1.95 --o-xxoooxoxoxxx
3 Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 1.92 ---o-o-xxoxxx
4 Adam NovosadAdam Novosad
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.88 --oooooxxx
5 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 1.88 ----xoooxxx
6 Vojtěch LasotaVojtěch Lasota
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
99 1.75 --xxooxxx
7 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 1.75 oxooxoxxx
8 Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.75 ooxxoxxoxxx
9 Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.70 oooxxx
10 Libor SkovránekLibor Skovránek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 1.65 ooxxx
11 Rudolf WittekRudolf Wittek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 1.65 xxooxxx
12 David LadomirjakDavid Ladomirjak
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 1.65 xoxoxxx
Celkem 12 závodníků

Skok vysoký - Ženy

(so, 19.5.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon 1.391.441.491.541.591.621.651.681.711.74
1 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 1.68 ----ooxooxxx
2 Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
97 1.68 --ooooxoxxoxxx
3 Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 1.65 ---ooooxxx
4 Anna BravencováAnna Bravencová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 1.65 ---oxooxoxxx
5 Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 1.59 -oooxoxxx
6 Nela StratilováNela Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 1.54 --xxooxxx
7 Adéla MikulčíkováAdéla Mikulčíková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 1.54 -oxoxoxxx
8 Michaela BittnerováMichaela Bittnerová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
03 1.49 oxxooxxx
9 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 1.49 -oxoxxx
10 Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 1.49 --xxoxxx
Celkem 10 závodníků