Back

 / 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (9. 6. 2018)

1500 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:55) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Ondřej KramnýOndřej Kramný 00 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 4:04.61
2 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 9 4:08.29
3 Tomáš LichýTomáš Lichý 94 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 4:08.58
4 Roman PaulíkRoman Paulík 88 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 4:09.44
5 Filip ZáveskýFilip Záveský 93 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 10 4:10.20
6 Vít PalzerVít Palzer 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 11 4:13.53
7 Radim BočekRadim Boček 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 4:19.80
8 Tomáš HabartaTomáš Habarta 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 14 4:20.86
9 František MahovskýFrantišek Mahovský 83 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 17 4:21.31
10 Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12 4:23.24
11 Jan BužgaJan Bužga 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13 4:38.06
MS Jakub KopiarJakub Kopiar 99 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 16 4:18.38
MS Jiří NěmečekJiří Němeček 82 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 4:00.91
MS Jan KunčickýJan Kunčický 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 4:05.49
MS Marek KalousMarek Kalous 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 4:00.80
Jakub ValachovičJakub Valachovič 85 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 DNS
Marek ChrascinaMarek Chrascina 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 15 DNS
Celkem 17 závodníků

1500 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:40) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 4:51.91
2 Eva GalaczováEva Galaczová 96 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 4:55.16
3 Sofia DebnárikováSofia Debnáriková 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14 4:57.15
4 Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4:58.43
5 Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4 4:59.72
6 Simona VydržalováSimona Vydržalová 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 16 5:01.17
7 Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 5:01.27
8 Barbora LampováBarbora Lampová 95 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 5:01.55
9 Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 5:04.88
10 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 5:14.91
11 Veronika LavrinčíkováVeronika Lavrinčíková 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 15 5:17.09
12 Hana HudcováHana Hudcová 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10 5:19.54
13 Anna BelaníkováAnna Belaníková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12 5:31.22
14 Eliška VláčilováEliška Vláčilová 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 13 5:40.11
MS Viktorie PetlachováViktorie Petlachová 03 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 11 5:08.36
MS Lucia VlčákováLucia Vlčáková 95 ŠK DUKLA Banská BystricaŠK DUKLA Banská Bystrica 1 4:45.34
Celkem 16 závodníků