Back

 / 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (9. 6. 2018)

4 x 100 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Balúch, Hvasta, Schmöger, Lučanský Balúch, Hvasta, Schmöger, Lučanský AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 43.89
2 Jánoš, Majerčák, Romanchenkov, Běhávka Jánoš, Majerčák, Romanchenkov, Běhávka AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 43.93
3 Benda, Vychodil, Mautner, Kocourek Benda, Vychodil, Mautner, Kocourek Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 44.10
4 Buba, Wojnar, Pavelka, Martynek Buba, Wojnar, Pavelka, Martynek TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 44.14
5 Lampa, Smolka, Kaštovský, Kunc Lampa, Smolka, Kaštovský, Kunc TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 44.98
6 Sechra, Habich, Martiňák, Lehocký Sechra, Habich, Martiňák, Lehocký SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 45.07
7 Oberndorfer, Ošmera, Formánek, Zelinka Oberndorfer, Ošmera, Formánek, Zelinka TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 46.86
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Zawada, Grycz, Otruba, Jakubík Zawada, Grycz, Otruba, Jakubík TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 46.10
2 Kukuczka, Holek, Češla, Boček Kukuczka, Holek, Češla, Boček TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 46.85
Hrabinec, Jurák, Vencel, Droppa Hrabinec, Jurák, Vencel, Droppa AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 DNF
Celkem 3 závodníků

4 x 100 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:10) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Zlatníková, Kožuškaničová, Hřivnová, Gieselová Zlatníková, Kožuškaničová, Hřivnová, Gieselová Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 49.40
2 Čaladi, Baňovičová, Weigertová, Freibergerová Čaladi, Baňovičová, Weigertová, Freibergerová AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 50.83
3 Malatincová, Hromadníková, Tomková, Koudelková Malatincová, Hromadníková, Tomková, Koudelková Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 51.10
4 Jelínková, Brázdilová, Ondrigová, Polášková Jelínková, Brázdilová, Ondrigová, Polášková AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 51.43
5 Bravencová, Košutková, Lánská, Ošmerová Bravencová, Košutková, Lánská, Ošmerová TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 51.86
6 Baroňová, Valíková, Bittnerová, Jurčeková Baroňová, Valíková, Bittnerová, Jurčeková TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 51.91
Falharová, Kiedroňová, Cidoriková, Červenková Falharová, Kiedroňová, Cidoriková, Červenková TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 DNF
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:10) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Hadašová, Pindorová, Štvrtňová, Matejičková Hadašová, Pindorová, Štvrtňová, Matejičková TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 53.20
2 Bojková, Kulichová, Sikorová, Sojková Bojková, Kulichová, Sikorová, Sojková TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 53.55
3 Šustáková, Grodová, Magerová, Lampová Šustáková, Grodová, Magerová, Lampová TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 54.05
Celkem 3 závodníků