Back

 / 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (9. 6. 2018)

4 x 400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Lampa, Smolka, Kaštovský, Ožana Lampa, Smolka, Kaštovský, Ožana TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 3:23.30
2 Jurák, Majerčák, Šiko, Romanchenkov Jurák, Majerčák, Šiko, Romanchenkov AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 3:26.49
3 Schmöger, Hvasta, Balúch, Lučanský Schmöger, Hvasta, Balúch, Lučanský AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 3:28.10
4 Sasyn, Pavelka, Cidorík, Csikán Sasyn, Pavelka, Cidorík, Csikán TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 3:28.27
5 Meca, Ševčík, Sechra, Bužga Meca, Ševčík, Sechra, Bužga SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 3:33.24
6 Pleva, Kadla ml., Štípek, Kovář Pleva, Kadla ml., Štípek, Kovář Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 3:34.23
7 Valachovič, Abrman, Drozda, Paulík Valachovič, Abrman, Drozda, Paulík TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 3:39.45
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Gebauer, Palzer, Kramný, Slaný Gebauer, Palzer, Kramný, Slaný TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 3:40.56
2 Holek, Kukuczka, Češla, Boček Holek, Kukuczka, Češla, Boček TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 3:41.91
3 Záveský, Dvořák, Dvořák, Pazourek Záveský, Dvořák, Dvořák, Pazourek AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 3:43.71
4 Otruba, Kučírek, Dudzik, Cankov Otruba, Kučírek, Dudzik, Cankov TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:44.42
5 Běhávka, Jánoš, Hrabinec, Vencel Běhávka, Jánoš, Hrabinec, Vencel AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 3:47.14
6 Pfeffer, Habarta, Smělík, Bachan Pfeffer, Habarta, Smělík, Bachan AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 3:49.23
Celkem 6 závodníků

4 x 400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 15:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Cagašová, Kopcová, Ningerová, Rašková Cagašová, Kopcová, Ningerová, Rašková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 4:01.44
2 Malatincová, Červinková, Trávníková, Tomková Malatincová, Červinková, Trávníková, Tomková Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 4:03.92
3 Matejičková, Cidoriková, Galaczová, Falharová Matejičková, Cidoriková, Galaczová, Falharová TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 4:11.89
4 Lampová, Hluchá, Magerová, Smolková Lampová, Hluchá, Magerová, Smolková TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 4:13.86
5 Freibergerová, Dobrovolná, Čaladi, Matějáková Freibergerová, Dobrovolná, Čaladi, Matějáková AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 4:16.68
6 Bučičová, Lánská, Vargová, Musilová Bučičová, Lánská, Vargová, Musilová TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 4:19.65
7 Holoubková, Janíková, Kupková, Škrobánková Holoubková, Janíková, Kupková, Škrobánková TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 4:24.78
8 Vydržalová, Mitanová, Juráková, Naňová Vydržalová, Mitanová, Juráková, Naňová AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 9 4:25.37
9 Sikorová, Šimurdová, Marszalková, Lubojacká Sikorová, Šimurdová, Marszalková, Lubojacká TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 4:37.09
Celkem 9 závodníků