Back

 / 1. kolo přeboru JMK družstev mladšího žactva sk. B

Hodonín (17. 5. 2018)

150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:55) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matouš ČernýMatouš Černý 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 20.94
2 Adam KolářAdam Kolář 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 21.81
3 Ladislav SedláčekLadislav Sedláček 05 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 6 21.90
4 Adam KuželaAdam Kužela 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 24.02
5 Jan KalábekJan Kalábek 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 25.71
6 Jakub DvořáčekJakub Dvořáček 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2 27.04
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:55) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dave Patrik KupkaDave Patrik Kupka 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 21.83
2 Ondřej ValentaOndřej Valenta 06 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 6 23.30
3 Ondřej StrmiskaOndřej Strmiska 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 23.36
4 Jakub TanhäuserJakub Tanhäuser 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1 23.38
5 Jakub JordánJakub Jordán 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 23.47
Antonín KlimešAntonín Klimeš 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 DNS
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:55) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 David TřískaDavid Tříska 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2 20.75
2 Michal DerkaMichal Derka 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 4 23.57
3 Dominik KubešDominik Kubeš 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 24.25
4 Michal SlezákMichal Slezák 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 26.56
5 Lukáš TrávníčekLukáš Trávníček 07 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 6 28.23
Total 5 racers
Běh 04 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:55) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam ŠenfeldrAdam Šenfeldr 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2 23.04
2 Tomáš PrantlTomáš Prantl 05 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 6 24.87
3 David ŠmídDavid Šmíd 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 4 25.22
4 Kristián ChludilKristián Chludil 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 26.37
Total 4 racers

150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina MaškováKateřina Mašková 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 21.30
2 Tereza VrzalováTereza Vrzalová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 22.53
3 Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.75
4 Karolína KubíčkováKarolína Kubíčková 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 26.17
5 Vanessa JančaříkováVanessa Jančaříková 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 26.55
Total 5 racers
Běh 02 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HerkováTereza Herková 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 22.28
2 Andrea KundratováAndrea Kundratová 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 23.09
3 Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 23.53
4 Agáta TothováAgáta Tothová 06 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 2 24.51
5 Hana ChramostováHana Chramostová 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 29.68
Total 5 racers
Běh 03 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina NetušilováKateřina Netušilová 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 22.96
2 Markéta OtrubováMarkéta Otrubová 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 23.90
3 Anežka Kristýna MartinkováAnežka Kristýna Martinková 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 24.34
4 Simona TihlaříkováSimona Tihlaříková 06 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 2 25.34
5 Romana GlosováRomana Glosová 06 AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice 5 26.45
Total 5 racers
Běh 04 (Thu, 17.5.2018 - 15:40) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 21.53
2 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 21.91
3 Adéla HolomčíkováAdéla Holomčíková 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 25.00
4 Daniela ŘihákováDaniela Řiháková 07 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 2 25.12
5 Denisa LevkováDenisa Levková 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 26.45
Total 5 racers