Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)

1500 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 15:05) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 David KlíčDavid Klíč 00 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 1 4:05.29
2 Jan KohutJan Kohut 85 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 4:08.07
3 Oldřich MaláníkOldřich Maláník 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 4:12.04
4 Pavel StaníčekPavel Staníček 01 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 4:15.13
5 Jakub BárekJakub Bárek 01 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 7 4:15.97
6 Tomáš NavrátilTomáš Navrátil 88 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6 4:17.47
7 Jan KarafiátJan Karafiát 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 4:26.64
8 Martin KlvaňaMartin Klvaňa 81 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 8 4:28.09
9 Josef HrubýJosef Hrubý 92 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 9 4:31.70
10 Jaroslav VicherJaroslav Vicher 87 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11 4:36.78
11 Ondřej RosaOndřej Rosa 88 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10 4:37.61
12 Michal HozákMichal Hozák 81 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 13 4:54.96
13 Petr OmastaPetr Omasta 02 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 12 4:57.20
Total 13 racers

1500 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 9 5:16.44
2 Kateřina StaňkováKateřina Staňková 88 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 5:16.49
3 Věra PodrábskáVěra Podrábská 03 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 5:22.24
4 Veronika PopelkováVeronika Popelková 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B 1 5:29.68
5 Aneta HolláAneta Hollá 89 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 5:33.31
6 Eva ZemánkováEva Zemánková 91 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 5:34.42
7 Markéta PlzákováMarkéta Plzáková 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 5:47.62
8 Gabriela KolegarováGabriela Kolegarová 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek CAK Olymp Brno, spolek C 10 6:40.63
9 Eliška KleiberováEliška Kleiberová 99 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 7 6:45.57
Total 9 racers