Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)

100 m - Muži (Rozběh)

Rozběh 01 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:15) Wind: -3.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán VoborníkŠtěpán Voborník 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 11.69
2 Petr HudečekPetr Hudeček 01 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5 12.02
3 Jakub KacerJakub Kacer 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 12.33
4 Jáchym BadinJáchym Badin 02 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 2 15.14
Marek CelfrMarek Celfr 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 DNS
Total 5 racers
Rozběh 02 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:15) Wind: -1.0 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lukáš VaverkaLukáš Vaverka 97 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 11.31
2 František VejmělekFrantišek Vejmělek 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 11.42
3 David JežekDavid Ježek 03 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 11.85
4 Michal KadlecMichal Kadlec 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 12.74
Total 4 racers
Rozběh 03 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:15) Wind: -2.9 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jakub JanekJakub Janek 01 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 11.67
2 Marian PražákMarian Pražák 02 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 11.84
3 Vojtěch BrachtlVojtěch Brachtl 94 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 6 12.34
4 Jakub MrlíkJakub Mrlík 00 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3 12.66
Total 4 racers
Rozběh 04 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:15) Wind: -2.9 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 David KlézlDavid Klézl 94 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 11.81
2 Tomáš HeretaTomáš Hereta 89 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 11.91
3 Vojtěch SmutnýVojtěch Smutný 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 12.26
4 Michal KadeřábekMichal Kadeřábek 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 12.35
Total 4 racers

100 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále A (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 13:20) Wind: +0.7 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lukáš VaverkaLukáš Vaverka 97 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 11.08
2 Jakub JanekJakub Janek 01 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 11.14
3 Štěpán VoborníkŠtěpán Voborník 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 11.29
4 David KlézlDavid Klézl 94 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 11.45
5 František VejmělekFrantišek Vejmělek 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 11.48
6 Marian PražákMarian Pražák 02 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7 11.69
Notes:
0,7
Total 6 racers
Finále B (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 13:20) Wind: -6.1 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petr HudečekPetr Hudeček 01 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 11.69
2 Tomáš HeretaTomáš Hereta 89 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 11.76
3 Jakub KacerJakub Kacer 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 12.08
4 Vojtěch BrachtlVojtěch Brachtl 94 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 7 12.30
David JežekDavid Ježek 03 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 DNS
Vojtěch SmutnýVojtěch Smutný 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 DQ
Total 6 racers

100 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále A (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 13:10) Wind: +0.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4 12.60
2 Patrícia GarčárováPatrícia Garčárová 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3 12.71
3 Karolína StrnadováKarolína Strnadová 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5 12.79
4 Věra LenskáVěra Lenská 01 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 6 13.01
5 Dominika MikováDominika Miková 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 7 13.04
6 Simona DubováSimona Dubová 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 13.13
Total 6 racers
Finále B (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 13:10) Wind: -3.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 13.34
2 Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 13.41
3 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 13.52
4 Tereza RybaříkováTereza Rybaříková 98 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 2 13.78
5 Patricie VrzalováPatricie Vrzalová 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 3 13.79
6 Michaela JuřenčákováMichaela Juřenčáková 04 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 7 13.87
Total 6 racers

100 m - Ženy (Rozběh)

Rozběh 01 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:00) Wind: -3.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B 4 12.88
2 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 13.59
3 Michaela JuřenčákováMichaela Juřenčáková 04 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 2 13.93
4 Helena VackováHelena Vacková 02 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 3 14.14
Total 4 racers
Rozběh 02 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:00) Wind: -3.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Karolína StrnadováKarolína Strnadová 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B 4 13.08
2 Simona DubováSimona Dubová 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 6 13.20
3 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 13.45
4 Patricie VrzalováPatricie Vrzalová 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 13.75
5 Karolína HoláKarolína Holá 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek CAK Olymp Brno, spolek C 2 14.09
Total 5 racers
Rozběh 03 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:00) Wind: -3.7 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Patrícia GarčárováPatrícia Garčárová 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B 4 13.24
2 Dominika MikováDominika Miková 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek BAK Olymp Brno, spolek B 5 13.43
3 Tereza RybaříkováTereza Rybaříková 98 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 7 13.88
4 Eva RemešováEva Remešová 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 6 14.25
5 Markéta PlzákováMarkéta Plzáková 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 3 14.46
6 Martina MynářováMartina Mynářová 00 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 2 15.21
Total 6 racers
Rozběh 04 (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 11:00) Wind: -3.7 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Věra LenskáVěra Lenská 01 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 5 13.47
2 Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4 13.58
3 Helena AdamcováHelena Adamcová 03 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 6 14.11
4 Lucie VašíčkováLucie Vašíčková 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek CAK Olymp Brno, spolek C 3 14.38
Total 4 racers