Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)

Hod diskem 2kg - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 30.6.2018 - 14:35) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
95 38.54 x38,54x38,54x35,7137,74
2 Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
89 37.91 28,5236,17x36,1737,9137,2636,84
3 Martin HošekMartin Hošek
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
85 35.88 31,3432,29x32,2932,6335,8832,24
4 Branislav PuvákBranislav Puvák
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
78 35.09 26,1133,8132,5933,8132,22x35,09
5 Lukáš PolívkaLukáš Polívka
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
92 32.79 x32,79x32,79xxx
6 Dominik WünscheDominik Wünsche
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
96 32.06 xx32,0632,06xx31,68
7 Jakub HavlíčekJakub Havlíček
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
95 31.91 30,52x31,9131,91xxx
8 René NovákRené Novák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
71 31.72 29,3131,1031,7231,7231,1730,99x
9 Martin PodhajskýMartin Podhajský
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
76 31.46 31,46xx31,460.00.00.0
10 Vojtěch BřezkaVojtěch Březka
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
98 30.55 x27,9730,5530,550.00.00.0
11 Tomáš HelánTomáš Helán
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
91 29.40 26,9525,8029,4029,400.00.00.0
12 Tomáš SvobodaTomáš Svoboda
TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s.
96 29.33 xx29,3329,330.00.00.0
13 Václav VáchaVáclav Vácha
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
93 27.04 x27,04x27,040.00.00.0
14 Pavel BeznoskaPavel Beznoska
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
78 26.01 26,01x26,0126,010.00.00.0
15 Marek BaškaMarek Baška
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
76 25.63 25,63xx25,630.00.00.0
16 Marek KalousMarek Kalous
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
00 18.64 x18,64x18,640.00.00.0
Jakub ZelinkaJakub Zelinka
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
00 DNS
Total 17 racers