Skok daleký - Muži (Finále)
Finále (ne, 1.7.2018 - 12:20) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radek JuškaRadek Juška
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
93 | 18 | 7.65 -1.2 m/s | X+1.5 | 7.65-1.2 | 7.53-0.6 | 7.65 | X-0.5 | 5.58-1.0 | 7.46-0.9 | ||||||||
2 |
Milan PírekMilan Pírek
VSK Univerzita Brno |
87 | 15 | 7.22 -1.6 m/s | 6.88+0.0 | 7.02+0.1 | 5.54-0.9 | 7.02 | 7.16+0.0 | 7.22-1.6 | X-1.5 | ||||||||
3 |
Serhii KrukSerhii Kruk
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
93 | 12 | 7.17 +0.8 m/s | 6.55-1.7 | 7.04-0.7 | 6.99-2.3 | 7.04 | X+0.2 | 7.17+0.8 | 7.06+0.1 | ||||||||
4 |
Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
88 | 17 | 7.14 -1.8 m/s | 6.91-0.8 | 6.98-0.6 | 7.09-0.2 | 7.09 | - | 7.14-1.8 | 7.07-0.9 | ||||||||
5 |
Jan DoležalJan Doležal
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
96 | 11 | 7.13 -0.1 m/s | 6.78-1.9 | 6.78+0.5 | 6.89-1.7 | 6.89 | 6.97-0.8 | X-1.0 | 7.13-0.1 | ||||||||
6 |
David HolýDavid Holý
ASK Slavia Praha |
98 | 9 | 7.07 +0.5 m/s | 6.95+0.5 | X-0.1 | 7.07+0.5 | 7.07 | - | - | - | ||||||||
7 |
Štěpán SmutnýŠtěpán Smutný
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
96 | 5 | 6.95 -0.4 m/s | 6.49-1.7 | X-1.7 | 6.95-0.4 | 6.95 | 6.59-1.4 | - | - | ||||||||
8 |
Ján ŠubaJán Šuba
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
94 | 1 | 6.92 +0.1 m/s | 6.92+0.1 | 6.76-0.9 | 6.81-1.6 | 6.92 | 6.86-0.7 | 6.79-0.6 | X+0.6 | ||||||||
9 |
Jan JirásekJan Jirásek
TJ Dukla Praha |
00 | 10 | 6.86 +0.0 m/s | 6.65-1.8 | 5.23-1.1 | 6.86+0.0 | 6.86 | |||||||||||
10 |
Adam PekárekAdam Pekárek
ASK Slavia Praha |
99 | 6 | 6.81 -0.3 m/s | X+0.0 | X+0.1 | 6.81-0.3 | 6.81 | |||||||||||
11 |
Filip DittrichFilip Dittrich
VSK Univerzita Brno |
93 | 13 | 6.80 -0.4 m/s | 6.57-1.9 | 6.80-0.4 | X-2.0 | 6.80 | |||||||||||
12 |
Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský
VSK Univerzita Brno |
99 | 4 | 6.75 -0.1 m/s | 6.67-0.9 | 6.38-0.7 | 6.75-0.1 | 6.75 | |||||||||||
13 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 2 | 6.64 +0.6 m/s | 6.59+0.2 | 6.20-0.8 | 6.64+0.6 | 6.64 | |||||||||||
14 |
Adam ZelinkaAdam Zelinka
ASK Slavia Praha |
91 | 16 | 6.62 -0.5 m/s | X-0.8 | X-0.8 | 6.62-0.5 | 6.62 | |||||||||||
15 |
Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 14 | 6.60 -0.8 m/s | 6.60-0.8 | 6.54+0.3 | X-0.4 | 6.60 | |||||||||||
16 |
Filip NavrátilFilip Navrátil
VSK Univerzita Brno |
97 | 7 | 6.49 -0.2 m/s | 3.88+0.1 | 6.26-0.1 | 6.49-0.2 | 6.49 | |||||||||||
17 |
Matěj NamysloMatěj Namyslo
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 3 | 6.11 -0.6 m/s | X+0.2 | 5.97-1.8 | 6.11-0.6 | 6.11 | |||||||||||
MB |
Rashid SuwaidiRashid Suwaidi
Qatar |
01 | 8 | 4.88 +1.0 m/s | X+0.4 | X-0.5 | 4.88+1.0 | 4.88 | |||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (ne, 1.7.2018 - 10:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana VelďákováJana Velďáková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
81 | 16 | 6.15 -1.0 m/s | 6.15-1.0 | X+0.4 | X+0.8 | 6.15 | 6.00-1.0 | X-2.6 | X-0.6 | ||||||||
2 |
Kateřina HýskováKateřina Hýsková
TJ Dukla Praha |
96 | 15 | 6.02 -0.4 m/s | 6.02-0.4 | X-0.3 | 5.80-0.9 | 6.02 | X-1.0 | X-0.5 | 5.89-0.9 | ||||||||
3 |
Michaela KučerováMichaela Kučerová
TJ Dukla Praha |
92 | 10 | 6.00 -0.1 m/s | X+0.7 | 5.85-1.6 | X-0.1 | 5.85 | X+0.0 | 5.91+1.1 | 6.00-0.1 | ||||||||
4 |
Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 12 | 6.00 -0.9 m/s | 5.77-0.8 | X-0.9 | 5.63+0.4 | 5.77 | X+0.6 | X+0.1 | 6.00-0.9 | ||||||||
5 |
Dana VelďákováDana Velďáková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
81 | 2 | 5.97 -0.9 m/s | 4.42 | 5.95-0.2 | X-0.8 | 5.95 | X+0.4 | 5.97-0.9 | 5.85-0.1 | ||||||||
6 |
Jana NovotnáJana Novotná
TJ Dukla Praha |
99 | 11 | 5.81 +0.8 m/s | 5.66-0.5 | 5.81+0.8 | 5.74-0.4 | 5.81 | 5.66-0.6 | X-0.3 | 5.37-1.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Anna KřížkováAnna Křížková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
94 | 13 | 5.77 -0.1 m/s | X-1.3 | 5.71-0.1 | 5.57-0.1 | 5.71 | 5.56-0.2 | 5.77-0.1 | X+0.6 | ||||||||
8 |
Kateřina LíbalováKateřina Líbalová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
83 | 7 | 5.71 +1.8 m/s | 5.51 | 5.51-0.7 | 5.71+1.8 | 5.71 | X+0.0 | 5.56-1.4 | 5.61-0.3 | ||||||||
9 |
Nikola ČejchanováNikola Čejchanová
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 8 | 5.66 -1.3 m/s | 5.66-1.3 | X-0.5 | 5.53+0.3 | 5.66 | |||||||||||
10 |
Pavlína MinářováPavlína Minářová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
99 | 14 | 5.65 -0.5 m/s | 5.65-0.5 | X-0.4 | 5.38+0.0 | 5.65 | |||||||||||
11 |
Šárka BuranskáŠárka Buranská
TJ Dukla Praha |
89 | 1 | 5.56 -1.1 m/s | X-0.2 | 5.56-1.1 | 5.56+0.7 | 5.56 | |||||||||||
12 |
Ema KaletováEma Kaletová
Spartak Praha 4 |
02 | 6 | 5.52 +0.3 m/s | 5.36+0.8 | 5.52+0.3 | 5.29-0.7 | 5.52 | |||||||||||
13 |
Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 4 | 5.30 +0.1 m/s | 5.30+0.1 | X-0.3 | 5.19+0.5 | 5.30 | |||||||||||
14 |
Michaela VondrovskáMichaela Vondrovská
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
96 | 5 | 5.14 -1.3 m/s | 5.00-0.2 | X+0.0 | 5.14-1.3 | 5.14 | |||||||||||
15 |
Natálie LesnikováNatálie Lesniková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
92 | 3 | 2.94 +0.1 m/s | X+0.4 | 2.94+0.1 | X-1.0 | 2.94 | |||||||||||
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 9 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |