Zpět

 / Dětské olympijské hry v atletice

Turnov (15. 6. 2018)

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 10:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 BACHTÍK Tomáš BACHTÍK Tomáš
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
020101 5.33 0.0
2 Matěj MečířMatěj Mečíř
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
020101 5.29 0.0
3 Matěj JiroutekMatěj Jiroutek
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
030201 5.25 0.0
4 Petr PetříčekPetr Petříček
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
030101 5.24 0.0
5 Štěpán SlavíkŠtěpán Slavík
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
030101 5.15 0.0
6 Jan KalusJan Kalus
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
030101 4.91 0.0
7 Evžen MalýEvžen Malý
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
030101 4.87 0.0
8 Matyáš HnykMatyáš Hnyk
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
020101 4.77 0.0
9 Joshua MarekJoshua Marek
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
040101 4.77 0.0
10 Martin JežekMartin Ježek
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
020101 4.66 0.0
11 Krištof HodrKrištof Hodr
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
040101 4.58 0.0
12 Tomáš BukáčekTomáš Bukáček
ZŠ PonikláZŠ Poniklá
020101 4.57 0.0
13 Michal KvardaMichal Kvarda
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
030101 4.56 0.0
14 Jan PaučekJan Pauček
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 4.52 0.0
15 Martin NajmanMartin Najman
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
030101 4.50 0.0
16 Richard BuschekRichard Buschek
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 4.50 0.0
17 Kryštof KlímaKryštof Klíma
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
020101 4.50 0.0
18 Jan TomíčekJan Tomíček
ZŠ PonikláZŠ Poniklá
040101 4.27 0.0
19 Samuel HAASESamuel HAASE
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
020101 4.20 0.0
20 ŠTĚPÁN ERBANŠTĚPÁN ERBAN
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
030101 4.04 0.0
21 Marek MachovecMarek Machovec
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 3.94 0.0
22 Filip HradeckýFilip Hradecký
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
040101 3.71 0.0
23 Denis HoráčekDenis Horáček
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
030101 3.60 0.0
Celkem 23 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 Jakub BřízaJakub Bříza
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 4.69 0.0
2 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
050101 4.64 0.0
3 Kryštof HoralKryštof Horal
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 4.35 0.0
4 Jakub RichterJakub Richter
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 4.25 0.0
5 Jan ČernohorskýJan Černohorský
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
050101 4.17 0.0
6 Roman HubálovskýRoman Hubálovský
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 4.06 0.0
7 Matěj KožnarMatěj Kožnar
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
050101 4.05 0.0
8 Mikuláš JEŽEKMikuláš JEŽEK
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 4.03 0.0
9 Jan LofflerJan Loffler
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 4.02 0.0
10 Vojtěch MarekVojtěch Marek
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060201 4.01 0.0
11 Radek IndrákRadek Indrák
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
060101 3.99 0.0
12 MICHAL HOLUBECMICHAL HOLUBEC
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
050101 3.93 0.0
13 Jonáš JEŽEKJonáš JEŽEK
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 3.89 0.0
14 Marek MatěáskoMarek Matěásko
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
070101 3.78 0.0
15 Daniel PetrovickýDaniel Petrovický
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
050101 3.74 0.0
16 Jiří BermannJiří Bermann
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
070101 3.73 0.0
17 Štěpán KalkusŠtěpán Kalkus
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 3.50 0.0
Štěpán GinzlŠtěpán Ginzl
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
060101 NM
Celkem 18 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 12:35) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
040101 4.79 0.0
2 Lucie BermannováLucie Bermannová
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
040101 4.75 0.0
3 Lucie PaulusováLucie Paulusová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
040101 4.60 0.0
4 Liana KvětováLiana Květová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 4.58 0.0
5 Linda ZahradníkováLinda Zahradníková
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 4.55 0.0
6 Adéla BakešováAdéla Bakešová
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
040101 4.24 0.0
7 Aneta PatočkováAneta Patočková
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
020101 4.22 0.0
8 Laura VeitováLaura Veitová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 4.14 0.0
9 Veronika StrnadováVeronika Strnadová
ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily
030101 4.07 0.0
10 Alena DolenskáAlena Dolenská
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
030101 4.05 0.0
11 Nikola JANATOVÁNikola JANATOVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
020101 3.87 0.0
12 Tereza VotočkováTereza Votočková
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
040501 3.49 0.0
13 Tereza KoubkováTereza Koubková
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
040101 3.42 0.0
14 Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁNela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
030101 3.23 0.0
15 KAROLÍNA ZLÁMALOVÁKAROLÍNA ZLÁMALOVÁ
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
040101 2.85 0.0
Celkem 15 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 09:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Body
1 Markéta ŠtefanováMarkéta Štefanová
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 4.38 0.0
2 Lucie PaučkováLucie Paučková
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
060101 4.10 0.0
3 Veronika FilipováVeronika Filipová
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
050101 3.97 0.0
4 Lucie UhlířováLucie Uhlířová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
060101 3.93 0.0
5 katřina Jakouběovákatřina Jakouběová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
030101 3.88 0.0
6 Anežka SeifertováAnežka Seifertová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
050101 3.78 0.0
7 Kristýna BeldováKristýna Beldová
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 3.62 0.0
8 Valerie KřížováValerie Křížová
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
060101 3.59 0.0
9 Simona ŽidůSimona Židů
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 3.57 0.0
10 Nikola VOTOČKOVÁNikola VOTOČKOVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
060101 3.50 0.0
11 Nela HruboňováNela Hruboňová
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
060101 3.46 0.0
12 Agáta EršilováAgáta Eršilová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 3.38 0.0
13 SÁRA NOSKOVÁSÁRA NOSKOVÁ
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
050101 3.37 0.0
14 Kristýna ZelinkováKristýna Zelinková
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
060101 3.32 0.0
15 Natálie PREISSLEROVÁNatálie PREISSLEROVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 3.13 0.0
16 Adéla HujerováAdéla Hujerová
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
050101 3.12 0.0
17 Tereza JerjeováTereza Jerjeová
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
060101 2.75 0.0
18 Veronika StrnadováVeronika Strnadová
ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily
030101 0.00 0.0
Celkem 18 závodníků