Zpět

 / Dětské olympijské hry v atletice

Turnov (15. 6. 2018)

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 11:25) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon 1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81 Body
1 Jakub ŠafářJakub Šafář
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
040101 1.69 -----o-oxoxooxxx
2 Vojtěch JónVojtěch Jón
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
030101 1.66 --ooooooooxxx
3 Vojtěch HolubecVojtěch Holubec
ZŠ PonikláZŠ Poniklá
020101 1.63 o-oooooxoxoxxx
4= Mazánek Petr Mazánek Petr
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 1.55 ooooxoooxxx
4= Alex MartinecAlex Martinec
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
030101 1.55 ooxoooooxxx
6 František ŠvandrlíkFrantišek Švandrlík
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
020101 1.55 --oxoooxoxxx
7 Jiří MAŤÁTKOJiří MAŤÁTKO
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
030101 1.55 ooooxooxxoxxx
8 Jakub VávraJakub Vávra
ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily
020101 1.50 oooooxoxxx
9 Duong Ngyuen TanDuong Ngyuen Tan
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
030101 1.50 oooxooxoxxx
10 Jakub BursaJakub Bursa
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
030101 1.50 oooooxxo
11 Jiří ČermákJiří Čermák
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
020101 1.45 oooxooxxx
12 Matěj ChmelíkMatěj Chmelík
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
040101 1.45 ooooxoxxx
13 Robin ŘehákRobin Řehák
ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná
020101 1.45 oxoooxoxxx
14 Ondřej TuckaOndřej Tucka
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
030101 1.45 --xooxxoxxx
15= Vladan KlímaVladan Klíma
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
040101 1.40 ooooxxx
15= Patrik SlavíkPatrik Slavík
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
020101 1.40 ooooxxx
17 Jakub JunekJakub Junek
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
040101 1.40 oooxoxxx
18 Jan GaizlJan Gaizl
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 1.30 ooxxx
Celkem 18 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 09:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.61 Body
1 Jakub HermanJakub Herman
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 1.43 ooooxoxooxoxxx
2 Tomáš KůtekTomáš Kůtek
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 1.35 ooooooxxx
3 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
050101 1.35 oooxoooxxx
4= Radek IndrákRadek Indrák
ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice
060101 1.35 ooooxoxoxxx
4= JOSEF JINDŘIŠEKJOSEF JINDŘIŠEK
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
050101 1.35 ooooxoxoxxx
6 Nikola ŠafářNikola Šafář
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
050101 1.35 ooooxxoxoxxx
7 David PhamDavid Pham
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 1.35 oooooxxoxxx
8 Daniel PlecháčDaniel Plecháč
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 1.30 ooxoxooxxx
9 Mikuláš DrbohlavMikuláš Drbohlav
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
050101 1.30 ooooxoxxx
10 David HolečekDavid Holeček
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
060101 1.30 ooxooxxoxxx
11 Jan VANCLJan VANCL
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 1.25 ooooxxx
12 Mikuláš JEŽEKMikuláš JEŽEK
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 1.20 oooxxx
13 Matěj HykaMatěj Hyka
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 1.20 ooxoxxx
14 Jan LofflerJan Loffler
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 1.15 oxoxxx
Kryštof HoralKryštof Horal
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 DNS
Vladan KlímaVladan Klíma
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
040101 DNS
Celkem 16 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.72 Body
1 Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
040101 1.54 ---xooo-ooxxx
2 Aneta PatočkováAneta Patočková
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
020101 1.51 ooooooxoxoxxx
3 MONIKA MARTINKOVÁMONIKA MARTINKOVÁ
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
030101 1.48 ooooooxxoxxx
4 Liana KvětováLiana Květová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 1.48 oooooxxoxxoxxx
5 Lucie BermanováLucie Bermanová
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
030101 1.40 oooooxxx
6 katřina Jakouběovákatřina Jakouběová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
030101 1.40 ooooxoxxx
7 Dita BartuškováDita Bartušková
ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily
020101 1.40 ooxoxoxxoxxx
9 Kristýna UlrichováKristýna Ulrichová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
040101 1.35 ooooxxx
10 Erika LiterováErika Literová
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 1.30 oooxxx
11 Anna PatočkováAnna Patočková
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
030101 1.25 ooxxx
12 Alex HofmanováAlex Hofmanová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
030101 1.25 xooxxx
13 Anežka NOVÁKOVÁAnežka NOVÁKOVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
040101 1.25 oxoxxx
Romana MrázováRomana Mrázová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
030101 DNS
14= Vendula TaušováVendula Taušová
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
030101 0.00 xxx
Celkem 14 závodníků

-

(pá, 15.6.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Výkon 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.61 Body
1 Simona ŽidůSimona Židů
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 1.35 oooxoooxxx
2 Linda BuštováLinda Buštová
ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského
050101 1.25 ooooxxx
3 Adéla JanouškováAdéla Janoušková
ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.
050101 1.20 oooxxx
4 Michaela FajmonováMichaela Fajmonová
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 1.20 xoooxxx
5= Vendula PlichtováVendula Plichtová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
050101 1.20 ooxoxxx
5= SÁRA NOSKOVÁSÁRA NOSKOVÁ
ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE
050101 1.20 ooxoxxx
7 Nela ChristovaNela Christova
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 1.20 ooxxoxxx
8 Petra PokornáPetra Pokorná
Gymnázium JilemniceGymnázium Jilemnice
060101 1.20 oxoxxoxxx
9= Eliška HronováEliška Hronová
ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov
060101 1.15 ooxxx
9= Veronika FilipováVeronika Filipová
ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J.
050101 1.15 ooxxx
11 Barbora SokolováBarbora Sokolová
ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov
050101 1.15 oxoxxx
12 Karolína HuřťákováKarolína Huřťáková
ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec
050101 1.10 oxxx
Kristýna BeldováKristýna Beldová
ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov
060101 DNS
Lucie KubátováLucie Kubátová
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
050101 NM
13= Tereza HOUDOVÁTereza HOUDOVÁ
ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA
060101 0.00
Celkem 15 závodníků