Zpět

 / Dětské olympijské hry v atletice

Turnov (15. 6. 2018)

-

01 (pá, 15.6.2018 - 13:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Josef BonishJosef Bonish 030505 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 4 43.65
2 ADAM VRÁNAADAM VRÁNA 040101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 7 44.44
3 Evžen MalýEvžen Malý 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 3 44.45
4 Petr NovotnýPetr Novotný 020101 ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily 6 47.83
5 Jan GaizlJan Gaizl 040101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 5 49.31
Petr PetříčekPetr Petříček 030101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 2 DNS
Celkem 6 závodníků
02 (pá, 15.6.2018 - 13:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matěj PonocnýMatěj Ponocný 020101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 6 37.94
2 Jindřich MaturaJindřich Matura 030101 ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J. 5 44.23
3 Jakub PföhlJakub Pföhl 040101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 3 48.92
4 Vladimír KordaVladimír Korda 030101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 4 52.52
Adam VeleAdam Vele 040101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 2 DNS
Celkem 5 závodníků
03 (pá, 15.6.2018 - 13:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marek HOLUBECMarek HOLUBEC 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 4 42.77
2 Mazánek Petr Mazánek Petr 030101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 3 42.94
3 Jiří MAŤÁTKOJiří MAŤÁTKO 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 5 43.31
4 Jakub SkalickýJakub Skalický 030501 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 6 47.63
5 Tomáš ZikešTomáš Zikeš 040101 ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice 2 49.30
Celkem 5 závodníků

-

01 (pá, 15.6.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lucie PaulusováLucie Paulusová 040101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 2 46.22
2 KAROLÍNA ČERVINKOVÁKAROLÍNA ČERVINKOVÁ 020101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 3 50.38
3 Kateřina KOHOUTOVÁKateřina KOHOUTOVÁ 040101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 4 51.54
4 Laura VeitováLaura Veitová 040101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 5 55.62
Celkem 4 závodníků
02 (pá, 15.6.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 katřina Jakouběovákatřina Jakouběová 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 3 48.85
2 Tereza MládkováTereza Mládková 030101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 4 51.35
3 Kristýna UlrichováKristýna Ulrichová 040101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 5 52.32
4 Nela ŠEVČÍKOVÁNela ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 2 53.92
5 Dora HruboňováDora Hruboňová 040101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 6 54.50
Celkem 5 závodníků