1500 m - Junioři
(ne, 24.2.2019 - 14:25) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 682 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 4:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 382 | Ondřej HodboďOndřej Hodboď | 01 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 2 | 4:05.68 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 529 | Marek StrnadMarek Strnad | 01 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 4 | 4:06.11 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 299 | Tomáš MartínekTomáš Martínek | 00 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 5 | 4:09.37 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 474 | René SasynRené Sasyn | 00 | TJ Dukla Praha | 3 | 4:10.97 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 410 | Pavel KrausPavel Kraus | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 4:11.33 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 50 | Radim KliglRadim Kligl | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 10 | 4:13.66 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 213 | Jakub BárekJakub Bárek | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 8 | 4:14.31 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | Martin PechaMartin Pecha | 01 | AC Čáslav z.s. | 11 | 4:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 541 | Vojtěch ZemánekVojtěch Zemánek | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 15 | 4:15.08 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 7 | Zbyněk MalecZbyněk Malec | 00 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 9 | 4:17.54 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 688 | Martin ZajícMartin Zajíc | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 13 | 4:19.57 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 496 | Bonifác BoháčBonifác Boháč | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 12 | 4:19.80 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 51 | Petr PazourekPetr Pazourek | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 14 | 4:22.32 | |||||||||||||||||
452 | Matyáš JánskýMatyáš Jánský | 00 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenci
(ne, 24.2.2019 - 14:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 659 | Nicholas Jan AdensamNicholas Jan Adensam | 02 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1 | 4:06.19 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 103 | Tomáš HabartaTomáš Habarta | 03 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 2 | 4:11.46 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 109 | Michal HanykMichal Hanyk | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 3 | 4:12.72 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 689 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 9 | PB 4:14.80 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 91 | David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 5 | 4:15.52 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 470 | Maximilian MatolínMaximilian Matolín | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 10 | 4:16.75 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 462 | Jan PerglerJan Pergler | 03 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 12 | 4:17.59 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 232 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | 4:17.66 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 226 | Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka | 03 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 14 | 4:18.27 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 540 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7 | 4:19.37 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 154 | Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 13 | 4:19.96 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 300 | David MartínekDavid Martínek | 02 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 16 | 4:20.48 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 313 | Petr KavičkaPetr Kavička | 02 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 15 | 4:21.57 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 497 | Dominik VebrDominik Vebr | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 8 | 4:21.71 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 121 | Petr ŽďáraPetr Žďára | 02 | AK Kroměříž | 4 | 4:24.07 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 450 | Ivan BrejškaIvan Brejška | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 11 | 4:26.16 | |||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
1500 m - Juniorky
(ne, 24.2.2019 - 14:05) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 135 | Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | PB 4:37.91 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 366 | Anna MálkováAnna Málková | 01 | SK Jeseniova | 1 | 4:37.96 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 590 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2 | 4:46.10 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 670 | Anita ZikmundováAnita Zikmundová | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 7 | PB 4:51.04 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 591 | Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 5 | 4:51.07 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 39 | Tereza HlaváčováTereza Hlaváčová | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 11 | SB 4:51.63 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 249 | Veronika LavrinčíkováVeronika Lavrinčíková | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 10 | PB 4:52.15 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 61 | Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 13 | PB 4:56.01 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 459 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 12 | PB 4:56.35 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 264 | Anna PerglerováAnna Perglerová | 00 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 6 | 4:56.36 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 60 | Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 8 | 5:01.28 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 127 | Lucie FilipováLucie Filipová | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 4 | 5:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 640 | Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 9 | 5:02.68 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 139 | Natálie MrázkováNatálie Mrázková | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 14 | PB 5:05.59 | |||||||||||||||||
632 | Anna KuchtíkováAnna Kuchtíková | 01 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 15 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky
(ne, 24.2.2019 - 13:55) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 642 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 4:39.92 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 440 | Anna ZemaníkováAnna Zemaníková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | SB 4:44.92 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 75 | Veronika HynkováVeronika Hynková | 02 | AC Pardubice | 3 | PB 4:50.75 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 283 | Eliška LandsmannováEliška Landsmannová | 03 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | PB 4:59.71 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 178 | Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 10 | PB 5:03.20 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 370 | Eliška OnderkováEliška Onderková | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. | 7 | SB 5:04.30 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 570 | Vanessa AdamcováVanessa Adamcová | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 12 | SB 5:06.17 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 111 | Jana PekařováJana Pekařová | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 6 | 5:07.45 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 353 | Dana PřikrylováDana Přikrylová | 03 | SK Aritma Praha | 8 | PB 5:07.67 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 122 | Lucie MiklišováLucie Miklišová | 02 | AK Kroměříž | 4 | 5:07.77 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 222 | Ivana MáchováIvana Máchová | 03 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | PB 5:08.39 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 368 | Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská | 03 | SK Jeseniova | 9 | 5:10.49 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 656 | Barbora LoufkováBarbora Loufková | 03 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 13 | PB 5:10.99 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 706 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 16 | PB 5:17.82 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 117 | Natálie ŘehákováNatálie Řeháková | 02 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 14 | 5:20.76 | |||||||||||||||||
276 | Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová | 02 | Atletika Jihlava z.s. | 15 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |