800 m - Muži
(so, 18.5.2019 - 13:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198 | Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk | 93 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5 | NL 1:48.14 | |||||||||||||
2 | 170 | Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek | 96 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 4 | 1:48.98 | |||||||||||||
3 | 23 | Jakub DavidíkJakub Davidík | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 7 | 1:50.03 | |||||||||||||
4 | 207 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 6 | 1:50.07 | |||||||||||||
5 | 175 | Viktor ŠináglViktor Šinágl | 97 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 3 | 1:51.92 | |||||||||||||
6 | 181 | Adam DvořáčekAdam Dvořáček | 96 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 6 | 1:52.33 | |||||||||||||
7 | 230 | Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora | 92 | TJ Dukla Praha | 3 | 1:53.00 | |||||||||||||
8 | 124 | Jakub HoftaJakub Hofta | 97 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2 | 1:53.53 | |||||||||||||
9 | 107 | Daniel UrbanDaniel Urban | 00 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 8 | 1:55.25 | |||||||||||||
10 | 104 | Patrik SasínekPatrik Sasínek | 97 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1 | 1:57.22 | |||||||||||||
11 | 100 | Jan KalousJan Kalous | 98 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1 | 2:00.36 | |||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
800 m - Ženy
(so, 18.5.2019 - 12:45) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová | 99 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | NL 2:05.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | 19 | Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková | 92 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 8 | 2:05.97 | |||||||||||||
3 | 155 | Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá | 97 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 2:07.00 | |||||||||||||
4 | 143 | Kateřina HálováKateřina Hálová | 81 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5 | 2:07.80 | |||||||||||||
5 | 32 | Alexandra ŠtukováAlexandra Štuková | 90 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4 | 2:08.07 | |||||||||||||
6 | 141 | Orysia DemianiukOrysia Demianiuk | 92 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2 | 2:09.58 | |||||||||||||
7 | 110 | Renata VocáskováRenata Vocásková | 96 | TJ Dukla Praha | 6 | 2:09.85 | |||||||||||||
8 | 29 | Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková | 98 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 7 | 2:10.84 | |||||||||||||
9 | 130 | Anna SurákováAnna Suráková | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 8 | 2:11.71 | |||||||||||||
10 | 186 | Michaela ČervínováMichaela Červínová | 99 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 6 | 2:12.33 | |||||||||||||
11 | 129 | Veronika MeczlováVeronika Meczlová | 96 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 7 | 2:15.58 | |||||||||||||
12 | 152 | Hana BorováHana Borová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 2:17.02 | |||||||||||||
13 | 50 | Šárka SomrováŠárka Somrová | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5 | 2:23.65 | |||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |