3000 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (ne, 30.6.2019 - 10:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 961 | Nicholas Jan AdensamNicholas Jan Adensam | 02 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 18 | PB 08:55.23 | |||||||||||||
2 | 132 | David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1 | 08:56.45 | |||||||||||||
3 | 162 | Michal HanykMichal Hanyk | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 19 | PB 08:58.68 | |||||||||||||
4 | 148 | Tomáš HabartaTomáš Habarta | 03 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 2 | 09:00.29 | |||||||||||||
5 | 334 | Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka | 03 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 4 | PB 09:06.66 | |||||||||||||
6 | 404 | Nico BokettaNico Boketta | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 3 | 09:15.61 | |||||||||||||
7 | 776 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | PB 09:17.15 | |||||||||||||
8 | 427 | Jakub BudilJakub Budil | 02 | Atletika Písek, z.s. | 6 | PB 09:23.86 | |||||||||||||
9 | 648 | Ivan BrejškaIvan Brejška | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 13 | PB 09:30.66 | |||||||||||||
10 | 430 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 8 | 09:31.55 | |||||||||||||
11 | 656 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 12 | SB 09:34.05 | |||||||||||||
12 | 847 | Ondřej VajdaOndřej Vajda | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 7 | 09:36.57 | |||||||||||||
13 | 707 | David BílekDavid Bílek | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 10 | 09:38.83 | |||||||||||||
14 | 442 | David MartínekDavid Martínek | 02 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 16 | 09:43.87 | |||||||||||||
15 | 443 | Lukáš PodolákLukáš Podolák | 02 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 11 | 09:46.72 | |||||||||||||
16 | 454 | Jakub HorákJakub Horák | 02 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 20 | 09:56.91 | |||||||||||||
17 | 1017 | Janis MachJanis Mach | 02 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 15 | 10:01.78 | |||||||||||||
955 | Jan KotrabaJan Kotraba | 03 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 14 | DQ 163.3b | ||||||||||||||
645 | Petr BahenskýPetr Bahenský | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 17 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
667 | Jan PerglerJan Pergler | 03 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
3000 m - Juniorky (Finále)
Finále (ne, 30.6.2019 - 10:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 507 | Barbora HavlíčkováBarbora Havlíčková | 00 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 1 | NL 09:45.77 | |||||||||||||
2 | 197 | Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | SB 09:57.58 | |||||||||||||
3 | 966 | Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell | 01 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 5 | PB 10:00.97 | |||||||||||||
4 | 555 | Veronika NovotnáVeronika Novotná | 00 | SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. | 4 | PB 10:05.85 | |||||||||||||
5 | 189 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 6 | PB 10:11.66 | |||||||||||||
6 | 182 | Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková | 00 | AK Most | 7 | PB 10:12.40 | |||||||||||||
7 | 188 | Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 8 | PB 10:29.45 | |||||||||||||
8 | 77 | Tereza HlaváčováTereza Hlaváčová | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 3 | 10:30.70 | |||||||||||||
9 | 718 | Anežka ŠevčíkováAnežka Ševčíková | 01 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. | 16 | 10:44.56 | |||||||||||||
10 | 971 | Klára KačerovskáKlára Kačerovská | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 9 | 10:58.16 | |||||||||||||
11 | 35 | Simona PelováSimona Pelová | 01 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 13 | PB 11:00.80 | |||||||||||||
12 | 203 | Natálie MrázkováNatálie Mrázková | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 12 | PB 11:09.91 | |||||||||||||
386 | Anna PerglerováAnna Perglerová | 00 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 14 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
556 | Bára PlacatkováBára Placatková | 00 | SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. | 15 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
659 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
508 | Veronika PiklováVeronika Piklová | 01 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
3000 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (ne, 30.6.2019 - 09:45) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 216 | Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová | 03 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 3 | 11:01.45 | |||||||||||||
2 | 112 | Veronika HynkováVeronika Hynková | 02 | AC Pardubice | 15 | 11:07.42 | |||||||||||||
3 | 414 | Eliška LandsmannováEliška Landsmannová | 03 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2 | 11:13.96 | |||||||||||||
4 | 711 | Vendula StránskáVendula Stránská | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 6 | PB 11:14.58 | |||||||||||||
5 | 879 | Zuzana PiknerováZuzana Piknerová | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 9 | PB 11:15.75 | |||||||||||||
6 | 662 | Tereza KratochvílováTereza Kratochvílová | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 4 | 11:19.52 | |||||||||||||
7 | 1005 | Šárka PůstováŠárka Půstová | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 11:21.38 | |||||||||||||
8 | 254 | Kateřina SedláčkováKateřina Sedláčková | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 8 | PB 11:22.60 | |||||||||||||
9 | 490 | Tereza ChlupáčováTereza Chlupáčová | 02 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 5 | 11:24.93 | |||||||||||||
10 | 712 | Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 7 | PB 11:26.64 | |||||||||||||
11 | 660 | Anežka GutwirthováAnežka Gutwirthová | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 11 | PB 11:36.44 | |||||||||||||
12 | 876 | Kristýna MiljanecováKristýna Miljanecová | 03 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 12 | PB 11:52.11 | |||||||||||||
13 | 510 | Kristýna PodjuklováKristýna Podjuklová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 10 | 12:01.40 | |||||||||||||
14 | 100 | Barbora NázlerováBarbora Názlerová | 02 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 14 | PB 12:13.26 | |||||||||||||
15 | 323 | Tereza MazlováTereza Mazlová | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 13 | 12:41.79 | |||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |