1500 m - Dorostenci (Běh)
Běh (so, 28.9.2019 - 16:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 149 | David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1 | 4:19.00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 57 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2 | 4:27.68 | |||||||||||||
3 | 34 | Samuel KonvalinaSamuel Konvalina | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3 | 4:30.54 | |||||||||||||
4 | 155 | Tomáš ReichlTomáš Reichl | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 4 | 4:32.77 | |||||||||||||
5 | 145 | Pavel SchejbalPavel Schejbal | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 5 | 4:32.80 | |||||||||||||
6 | 86 | Mikuláš NovotnýMikuláš Novotný | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 8 | 4:38.21 | |||||||||||||
7 | 78 | Vojtěch Vítězslav FilipVojtěch Vítězslav Filip | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 7 | 4:40.85 | |||||||||||||
8 | 20 | Štěpán ŠeděnkaŠtěpán Šeděnka | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 4:44.45 | |||||||||||||
9 | 65 | Josef PospíšilJosef Pospíšil | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9 | PB 5:04.28 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky (Běh)
Běh (so, 28.9.2019 - 16:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 215 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | NL 4:32.19 | |||||||||||||
2 | 364 | Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2 | PB 4:42.01 | |||||||||||||
3 | 218 | Zuzana ŠenkováZuzana Šenková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 5:12.44 | |||||||||||||
4 | 256 | Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 10 | PB 5:13.09 | |||||||||||||
5 | 305 | Tereza HavlíčkováTereza Havlíčková | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 5 | PB 5:14.87 | |||||||||||||
6 | 288 | Zuzana AugustováZuzana Augustová | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 7 | PB 5:37.39 | |||||||||||||
7 | 226 | Anna BelaníkováAnna Belaníková | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4 | 5:39.55 | |||||||||||||
8 | 347 | Veronika ValentováVeronika Valentová | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 6 | 5:40.82 | |||||||||||||
9 | 387 | Anežka ProškováAnežka Prošková | 05 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 8 | 5:48.24 | |||||||||||||
10 | 224 | Magdaléna ZajícováMagdaléna Zajícová | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 6:00.02 | |||||||||||||
11 | 303 | Eliška DrábkováEliška Drábková | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 9 | 6:03.89 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |