Back

 / Krajské přebory dospělých

Ostrava - Vítkovice (12. 1. 2019)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 12.1.2019 - 16:25) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
90 16 14.53 14.53xx14.5314.2614.51x
2 Filip SachaFilip Sacha
POLPOL
96 15 14.41 x14.24x14.24x14.2414.41
3 Lukáš KuncLukáš Kunc
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
91 14 14.38 x14.2514.3814.38---
4 Piotr GlowczykPiotr Glowczyk
POLPOL
01 13 13.67 12.7613.2113.1413.2113.4113.4313.67
5 Michal SzumiecMichal Szumiec
POLPOL
01 11 13.65 13.3413.4613.5113.5113.4613.6513.63
6 Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 10 13.35 x13.3512.9113.3513.0212.93x
7 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 12 13.32 x12.2113.3213.32xx12.80
8 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 9 12.95 12.8712.7312.9512.9512.7612.4312.80
9 Jonáš VáverkaJonáš Váverka
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
01 8 12.90 12.6012.8812.9012.900.00.00.0
10 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 4 12.81 12.8112.4012.1512.810.00.00.0
11 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 6 12.78 12.6512.7812.7212.780.00.00.0
12 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 2 12.32 x12.32x12.320.00.00.0
13 Jakub MrlíkJakub Mrlík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
00 5 11.93 11.9311.8111.9311.930.00.00.0
14 Maxim KňávaMaxim Kňáva
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
01 7 11.88 11.8811.8811.6311.880.00.00.0
Jakub BadošekJakub Badošek
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 1 DNS
Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 3 NM
Celkem 16 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 12.1.2019 - 14:55) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ĎurkechováZuzana Ďurkechová
SVKSVK
97 21 12.50 x12.3611.6512.3611.9312.50x
2 Ivana ReicheltováIvana Reicheltová
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
98 18 12.25 x12.0712.1012.1012.2511.86x
3 Gaja WotaGaja Wota
POLPOL
98 20 12.17 xx12.1712.17xx12.15
4 Barbora KlímováBarbora Klímová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
97 19 11.68 11.6811.4311.4211.6811.4211.4611.52
5 Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
00 17 11.62 11.24x11.5411.54x11.6111.62
6 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 6 11.48 11.2010.6410.9411.2011.03x11.48
7 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 4 11.34 10.9611.34x11.3410.7710.97x
8 Kamila KamińskaKamila Kamińska
POLPOL
03 13 11.11 11.0210.7811.1111.11x11.0210.12
9 Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 10 11.10 x11.0911.1011.100.00.00.0
10 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 15 11.09 09.5211.0111.0911.090.00.00.0
11 Adéla LegerskáAdéla Legerská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 12 10.97 10.9010.9710.8010.970.00.00.0
12 Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 7 10.60 10.18x10.6010.600.00.00.0
13 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 11 10.57 09.9910.5710.2110.570.00.00.0
14 Sonia PALASonia PALA
MKS "ISKRA" PszczynaMKS "ISKRA" Pszczyna
03 5 10.54 x10.54x10.540.00.00.0
15 Nela GoišováNela Goišová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 8 10.22 10.22xx10.220.00.00.0
16 Aneta KlečkováAneta Klečková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 1 09.43 x09.43x09.430.00.00.0
Natalie MarešováNatalie Marešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 3 NM
Markéta KočvarováMarkéta Kočvarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 2 NM
Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 9 NM
Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 14 DNS
Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 16 DNS
Celkem 21 závodníků